M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
Finale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 0 1
14.09.19
Halbfinale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
14.09.19
Halbfinale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 72 5 2
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Anas Fattar 1 3 6 2
Francisco Comesana Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui 2 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 4 4
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 61
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 5 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 4 66
12.09.19
2. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Roland Stuurman 0 64 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 64 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 3
10.09.19
1. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 4
10.09.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 0
10.09.19
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 3 6 7
Moritz Thiem 1 6 4 5
10.09.19
1. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Roland Stuurman 2 3 6 6
Mattia Rossi 1 6 2 3
11.09.19
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 7
Marco Furlanetto 1 2 76 63
11.09.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 2
11.09.19
1. Runde
Franco Feitt 2 6 2 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 1 4 6 4
11.09.19
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 7 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 60 63
11.09.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 1 4
11.09.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 0 2
11.09.19
1. Runde
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 3
11.09.19
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 4 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 2 6 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 3 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 4 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 1 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 2 8
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 2 6 10
Andrea Pecorella 1 6 1 5
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 7
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 4 67
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caspar Schuetze 2 7 6
Yashdeep Singh Duggal 0 5 2
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 2 65
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 4
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jacopo Landini 0 4 1
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noam Okala 2 7 6
Joshua Ryan 0 5 3
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Kabir Gupta 0 0 0
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 1
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 0 0
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 2
08.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 6 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 63
08.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini 0 65 3
08.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 6 4 10
Rhys Searant 1 4 6 6
08.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pecorella 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vincenti 0 1 1
08.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 0 1
08.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Cyrillius Eisinga 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Finale
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 0 2 4
09.09.19
Halbfinale
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6 11
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt 1 3 77 9
09.09.19
Halbfinale
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 0 2 2
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 3 10
Caspar Schuetze/Marco Zocastello 1 3 6 8
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt 1 w/o
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 0
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 2 7 2 10
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani 1 5 6 7
09.09.19
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Pietro Marino/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Caspar Schuetze/Marco Zocastello 2 0 7 10
Benjamin Lock/Anderson Reed 1 6 5 7
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba/Marius Ruzgas 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti/Lorenzo Brunetti 0 5 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Francisco Comesana 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 2 4
<