M25 Barnstaple 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Barnstaple live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 3
14.02.20
Halbfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 5 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 7 0 3
14.02.20
Halbfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 4 75 3
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 0 6 6
Jack Draper 1 6 1 4
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 1
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 3 6 6
Jan Zielinski 1 6 0 1
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 3 6
Henry Patten 1 5 6 3
12.02.20
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 3
12.02.20
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 1
12.02.20
2. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 5 1
12.02.20
2. Runde
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 3 4
12.02.20
2. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 2
12.02.20
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
12.02.20
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 2
12.02.20
2. Runde
Henry Patten 2 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 1 63
11.02.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 1 3
11.02.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 3
11.02.20
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
11.02.20
1. Runde
Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 65 4
11.02.20
1. Runde
Daniel Little 2 7 7
Evan Hoyt 0 65 67
11.02.20
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 4 5
11.02.20
1. Runde
Leopold Zima 2 1 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 3 4
11.02.20
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1
Eduardo Struvay Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.02.20
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Anton Matusevich 0 2 62
11.02.20
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 1 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 1 0
11.02.20
1. Runde
Felix Gill 2 4 6 6
Sean Hodkin 1 6 4 2
11.02.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 2 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Henry Patten 2 6 4 6
Patrick Foley 1 0 6 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 2 64
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Daniel Little 1 6 4
Julius Tverijonas Aufgabe 0 1 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 3 6 10
George Davies 1 6 3 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 62 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Henry Patten 2 6 5 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 4 7 5
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 2 1
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 3 4
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Luc Woodall 0 0 1
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 2 5 7 10
Elliott Farmer 1 7 68 8
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Little 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 2 2
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Lui Maxted 0 3 4
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 2
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Modica 2 6 4 13
Kyle Stocker 1 3 6 11
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 10
Sebastian Kay 1 6 4 4
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Rupert George 0 2 1
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Jacques Woodall 0 0 0
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
James Mackinlay 0 4 62
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 1 0
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 1 18
Josip Krstanovic 1 1 6 16
09.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Patten 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 0 3 65
14.02.20
Halbfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek 0 0 1
14.02.20
Halbfinale
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 2 4 6 10
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 1 6 3 2
12.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 w/o
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 0
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 2 6 6 10
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 1 79 3 8
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 2 6 4 10
Patrick Foley/David Quayle 1 1 6 7
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek 2 3 6 10
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha 1 6 3 8
11.02.20
1. Runde
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
George Davies/Adam Jones 0 2 2
11.02.20
1. Runde
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Sebastian Kay/Daniel Little 0 2 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Patrick Foley/David Quayle 2 7 7
Jack Gibbens/Sacha Modica 0 65 5
12.02.20
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Felix Gill/Jake Hersey 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 2 7 6
Ying Hou/Sahej Maker 0 62 0
12.02.20
1. Runde
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 10
Charlie Emhardt/Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 8
12.02.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay 0 65 2
12.02.20
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 3
<