M25 Klosters 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Klosters live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 2
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 2
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 2 6 1
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 2 5
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 4 5
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Leandro Riedi 0 5 4
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 3 6 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 64 79 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 5 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 62 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 4 7
Luca Staeheli 1 2 6 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 3
18.09.20
2. Runde
Leandro Riedi 1 6 3
Andrea Arnaboldi Aufgabe 0 2 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Jerome Kym 0 62 65
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 2 64
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 3 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 1 6 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 3 77 3
16.09.20
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 4 66
16.09.20
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
16.09.20
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 1 6
Federico Iannaccone Aufgabe 0 0
16.09.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 0
16.09.20
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 64
16.09.20
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 0
16.09.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 4
16.09.20
1. Runde
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 2 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 1 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 5 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 1 7 65
16.09.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 63 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 3 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 0 0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Ilias Zimmermann 0 3 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 2 6 10
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 3 8
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 4 6 6
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 3
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Mark Mitchell 0 2 3
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0 0 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 0 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Sven Brocker 0 4 4
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 2 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 0 3
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Burdet 2 6 5 11
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 4 7 9
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilias Zimmermann 2 6 7
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 5
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Brunold 2 6 6 10
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 3 71 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6 10
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 3 75 6
18.09.20
Halbfinale
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
18.09.20
Halbfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 1 6 10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 1 6 4 3
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 68 65
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 0 67 2
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 0 69 0
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 0 5 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Alessandro Ceppellini/Federico Iannaccone 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 0 5 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
16.09.20
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 1 w/o
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0
16.09.20
1. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Pietro Pellanda 0 4 3
<