M25 Martos 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
M25 Martos live, $25K
M25 Martos
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
Finale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
3
2
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
1
0
21.06.19
Viertelfinale
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
0
6
2
4
21.06.19
Viertelfinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
0
4
21.06.19
Viertelfinale
Kevin King
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
4
21.06.19
Viertelfinale
Carlos Alcaraz
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
1
6
6
3
1
20.06.19
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
1
20.06.19
2. Runde
Eduardo Struvay
2
7
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
6
1
6
4
20.06.19
2. Runde
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
3
20.06.19
2. Runde
Jonathan Mridha
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
6
2
3
20.06.19
2. Runde
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
2
1
20.06.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
2
3
20.06.19
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
2
3
20.06.19
2. Runde
Sumit Sarkar
1
6
2
H2H
Takashi Saito
Aufgabe
0
2
1
18.06.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
4
6
3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
6
4
6
3
18.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
1
4
18.06.19
1. Runde
Takashi Saito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
7
4
4
2
19.06.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
2
19.06.19
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
1
3
19.06.19
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
3
0
19.06.19
1. Runde
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
3
4
19.06.19
1. Runde
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
1
3
19.06.19
1. Runde
Kevin King
2
6
5
6
H2H
James Frawley
1
1
7
3
19.06.19
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
6
2
4
19.06.19
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
1
1
19.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit
2
7
1
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
8
6
6
5
19.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
2
4
19.06.19
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
6
3
3
19.06.19
1. Runde
Sumit Sarkar
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
3
4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Eduardo Struvay
2
3
6
10
H2H
Enrique Luque Rico
1
6
1
8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
4
2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy
2
6
2
10
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
2
6
8
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
1
4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
5
4
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
3
3
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
2
18.06.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
4
4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias
2
6
6
10
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
1
4
7
3
7
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
4
4
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
4
3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
4
6
6
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
4
3
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Schmidt
0
0
0
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
5
2
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez
0
3
1
17.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Luque Rico
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
3
2
M25 Martos
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.19
Finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Eduardo Struvay
2
4
6
10
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
1
6
3
7
17.06.19
Halbfinale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
4
17.06.19
Halbfinale
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
4
17.06.19
Viertelfinale
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit
1
3
6
8
17.06.19
Viertelfinale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
1
17.06.19
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
1
w/o
H2H
Jonathan Mridha/Takashi Saito
0
17.06.19
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse
1
6
3
6
17.06.19
1. Runde
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
2
3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
3
17.06.19
1. Runde
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit
2
4
6
10
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Eero Vasa
1
6
3
7
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Pavel Krainik
0
2
2
17.06.19
1. Runde
Mikel Aranzabal/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
1
7
2
8
17.06.19
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
6
7
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha/Takashi Saito
2
7
5
10
H2H
Yannick Mertens/Albano Olivetti
1
6
11
7
7
17.06.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Simon Carr
0
4
2
<