M25 Palm Coast live, $25K
M25 Palm Coast | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.19 Finale |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Or Ram-Harel | 1 | 72 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Harrison Adams Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Krainik | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 64 | |||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.19 2. Runde |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baker Newman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.19 1. Runde |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Luis Patino | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Facundo Mena Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ritik Sundaram | 1 | 1 | 73 | 2 | |||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Baker Newman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation |
Ritik Sundaram | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Logan Zapp | 1 | 66 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Belov | 1 | 4 | 77 | 6 | |||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Pipko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Barton | 1 | 75 | 65 | 8 | |||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Nel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matere Alban | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Vuille-Kowing | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Castro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Newman (1993) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ritik Sundaram | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Palm Coast | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.19 Finale |
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 Halbfinale |
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Boris Arias/Robert Kelly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
21.01.19 Halbfinale |
Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini/Matic Spec | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone/Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Ceppellini/Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Paul Oosterbaan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Boris Arias/Robert Kelly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik/Anderson Reed | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Harrison Adams/Facundo Mena | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Petrone/Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura/Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Deshmukh/Jorge Nunez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Ceppellini/Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik/Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.19 1. Runde |
Boris Arias/Robert Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Barton/Luis Federico Nani | 0 | 2 | 4 |