M25 Prague 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Prague live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Jiri Lehecka 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Baez 1 6 3 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 3 6 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 4 5
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 3
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 5 6
Pedro Cachin 1 4 7 1
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 0
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 5 3
16.09.20
2. Runde
Christian Lindell 1 w/o
Tomas Machac 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 75 1 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 3 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 3 6 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
18.09.20
2. Runde
Robin Stanek 1 6 1
Inigo Cervantes Aufgabe 0 3 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 3 7 6
Jan Satral 1 6 61 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 4 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 3 64
16.09.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 1 73 5
16.09.20
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Lukas Klein 1 3 72 64
16.09.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 3 4
16.09.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
16.09.20
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 71 4
16.09.20
1. Runde
Jules Okala 1 6 1
Matej Vocel Aufgabe 0 4 0
16.09.20
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 3
16.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 3 75 4
16.09.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
16.09.20
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes 2 2 7 10
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 63 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 5 10
Tadeas Paroulek 1 3 7 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 0
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 5 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 7 7
Martin Krumich 0 5 65
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 0 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 1 0
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 1 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Paulson 2 6 3 10
Wojciech Marek 1 2 6 7
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 63 1
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 3 1
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 2 4
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 0
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 4 4
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 3
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 0 1
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 2
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 1
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 65 1
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 7
Tomas Vanko 0 2 5
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 4 6 10
Tim Heger 1 6 2 7
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 3 10
Marek Gengel 1 3 6 8
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 65
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 1 2
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 1 10
Lucas Krainer 1 4 6 8
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 0 4
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 1
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 0 0
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 2 3
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 2 4
13.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 0 64 1
18.09.20
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
18.09.20
Halbfinale
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 0 64 4
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 1 6 62 8
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 0 2 4
18.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 10
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi 1 6 60 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 66
15.09.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Gengel 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 10
Filip Duda/Andrew Paulson 1 3 6 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 2 5 6 10
Martin Krumich/Matej Vocel 1 7 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 1 6 12
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek 1 6 0 10
16.09.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio/Johan Nikles 0 5 3
16.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi 2 5 6 10
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 1 7 3 8
<