M25 Rio De 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
ATP: M15 Burgas
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Karshi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Claremont
ATP: Roja de
ATP: M25 Rio De
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Toowoomba
ATP: M25+H Lagos
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
M25 Rio De Janeiro live, $25K
M25 Rio De
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
Finale
Sebastian Baez
1
4
6
4
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Aufgabe
0
6
4
1
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
2
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez
1
5
H2H
Christian Lindell
Aufgabe
0
2
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
3
3
12.10.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Fabiano De Paula
0
1
4
12.10.19
Viertelfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
5
12.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
2
2
11.10.19
2. Runde
Fabiano De Paula
1
6
1
5
H2H
Rafael Matos
Aufgabe
0
4
6
4
11.10.19
2. Runde
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
1
3
11.10.19
2. Runde
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
2
11.10.19
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
2
4
11.10.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
1
11.10.19
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
5
0
11.10.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
2
4
11.10.19
2. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
2
3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
3
3
08.10.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
1
2
08.10.19
1. Runde
Christian Oliveira
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
1
6
3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
2
2
10.10.19
1. Runde
Andre Miele
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
4
2
10.10.19
1. Runde
Fabiano De Paula
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
2
1
10.10.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
6
5
4
10.10.19
1. Runde
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
2
10.10.19
1. Runde
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
1
3
10.10.19
1. Runde
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
3
10.10.19
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
2
2
10.10.19
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
1
7
1
2
10.10.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
2
2
11.10.19
1. Runde
Matias Zukas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
3
6
4
11.10.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
3
1
11.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Taiguara
0
2
1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
1
1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
3
4
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
1
2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
6
5
2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Boscardin Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
4
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira
0
1
1
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo
2
7
7
H2H
Vitor Leal
0
5
5
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquim Almeida
0
1
3
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
1
1
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
1
1
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
1
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
4
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
1
1
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Giannella
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
1
2
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Boscardin Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
4
2
07.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natan Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
0
2
M25 Rio De
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.19
Finale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
1
6
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
6
4
6
07.10.19
Halbfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
1
3
07.10.19
Halbfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
7
7
5
0
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Mateus Alves/Christian Lindell
0
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Michel Vernier
0
1
3
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
5
10
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas
1
4
7
7
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
w/o
H2H
Fabiano De Paula/Christian Oliveira
0
07.10.19
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Natan Rodrigues
0
2
2
07.10.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
2
07.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andre Miele/Jose Pereira
1
6
4
8
07.10.19
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez/Michel Vernier
1
w/o
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Bastian Malla
0
07.10.19
1. Runde
Mateus Alves/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita
0
1
2
07.10.19
1. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
1
0
07.10.19
1. Runde
Fabiano De Paula/Christian Oliveira
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite
1
6
4
8
07.10.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
6
2
6
<