M25+H Abuja 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25+H Abuja live, $25K+H

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Abuja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.19
Finale
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 64
20.04.19
Halbfinale
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 2 5
20.04.19
Halbfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 69 2
19.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 4
19.04.19
Viertelfinale
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 5 4
19.04.19
Viertelfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 74 61 4
19.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dan Added 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 2
18.04.19
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 2 1
18.04.19
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 5 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 4 7 4
18.04.19
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
18.04.19
2. Runde
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 63 3
18.04.19
2. Runde
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 7
Fabien Reboul 0 2 63
18.04.19
2. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7
Jack Draper 0 4 5
18.04.19
2. Runde
Dan Added 1 6 4
Niels Lootsma Aufgabe 0 4 1
18.04.19
2. Runde
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. Runde
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Uche Oparaoji 0 0 0
16.04.19
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 5
16.04.19
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 1
17.04.19
1. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 2
Michail Pervolarakis Aufgabe 0 1 0
17.04.19
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
17.04.19
1. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 2
17.04.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 0
17.04.19
1. Runde
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 61 2
17.04.19
1. Runde
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 1
17.04.19
1. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 4
17.04.19
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul 1 6 1
Marko Vejnovic Aufgabe 0 0 0
17.04.19
1. Runde
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 0 2 2
17.04.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
17.04.19
1. Runde
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 3
Oleg Khotkov Aufgabe 0 3 0
17.04.19
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
17.04.19
1. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 3 6 3
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Abdoulaziz Bationo 0 5 3
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 4 3
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 3 1
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 4 4
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 2 2
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 3 4
15.04.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 7
Hugo Largo 0 3 60
16.04.19
Qualifikation
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 7
William Bushamuka 0 64 66
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 4 3
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 3 1
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 0 2
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 3 1
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 0 2
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Maxwell Kesiye 0 3 0
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Vejnovic 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 69 3
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 1
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Sewanou 2 7 7
Daniel Hiddleson 0 5 62
15.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abdoulaziz Bationo 2 2 7 10
Arthur Bernabe 1 6 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Abuja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.19
Finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 5 10
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 7 6
15.04.19
Halbfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 2 6 11
Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt 1 6 3 9
15.04.19
Halbfinale
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 0
15.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Daniel Hiddleson/Markus Schultz 0 2 3
15.04.19
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
15.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma 0 4 64
15.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt 2 6 6 10
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 77 4 3
15.04.19
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4
Maxime Mora/Li-Wie Tan Aufgabe 0 3
15.04.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 5 10
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 5 7 6
15.04.19
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu/Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
15.04.19
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Tuki Jacobs/Hugo Largo 0 2 62
15.04.19
1. Runde
William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh/Uche Oparaoji 0 0 2
15.04.19
1. Runde
Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Dominik Palan/Suraj R Prabodh 0 67 1
15.04.19
1. Runde
Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble/Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 2
15.04.19
1. Runde
Daniel Hiddleson/Markus Schultz 2 3 6 11
Kunal Anand/Oleg Khotkov 1 6 4 9
<