M25+H Oliveira De 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25+H Oliveira De Azemeis live, $25K+H

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25+H Oliveira De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
Finale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 2 1
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Eduardo Struvay 2 5 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 2 5
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 5 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 7 3
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 63 1
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Eduardo Struvay 1 5
Frederico Gil Aufgabe 0 4
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 3 5
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 75 1 3
26.09.19
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 1 7
Marat Deviatiarov 1 3 6 5
26.09.19
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 2 4
26.09.19
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 0 1
26.09.19
2. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 3
26.09.19
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 0
26.09.19
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 1
26.09.19
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 1 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 64 3
26.09.19
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 0 4
24.09.19
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 4 0
24.09.19
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 1 1
24.09.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Ronan Joncour 0 65 5
24.09.19
1. Runde
Pedro Araujo 2 0 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 4 3
25.09.19
1. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 3 6 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 2 6
Terence Das 1 2 6 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 2 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho 0 65 4
25.09.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 1 3
Russell Henderson Aufgabe 0 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 1 67
25.09.19
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 65 3
25.09.19
1. Runde
Afonso Salgado 1 3 5
Filipe Brandao Aufgabe 0 6 1
25.09.19
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 3 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 6 63 1
25.09.19
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 2 6 3
25.09.19
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 4 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 6 10
Mikel Martinez 1 5 72 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 1 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Russell Henderson 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 4 72 4
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 1
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 0 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 7
Joao Graca 0 3 5
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Leonardo Bastos 0 1 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 1 1
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 4 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 3
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Russell Henderson 1 5
Afonso Portugal Aufgabe 0 3
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 2 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar 0 2 2
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 1 4
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 1 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Brancal 1 w/o
Paulo Fernandes 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Rafael Gentil 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25+H Oliveira De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Finale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 7 7
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 60 5
23.09.19
Halbfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 3
23.09.19
Halbfinale
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil 0 4 1
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Miguel Damas 0 4 3
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil 2 6 5 10
Yannick Mertens/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 3 7 8
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 3 10
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 1 1 6 6
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 4 10
Marat Deviatiarov/David Poljak 1 4 6 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal/Bernardo Gandara 0 0 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 0 2 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Rafael Gentil/Dhruva Mulye 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Miguel Damas 2 2 6 10
Ronan Joncour/Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 3 7
23.09.19
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Danylo Kalenichenko 2 4 6 10
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 1 6 3 6
23.09.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 6 11
Alvaro Blanco Damea/John Echeverria 1 6 1 9
23.09.19
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov/David Poljak 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 4 13
Goncalo Falcao/Joao Monteiro 1 60 6 11
<