M25+H Palma Del 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25+H Palma Del Rio live, $25K+H

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25+H Palma Del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.19
Finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 72 1 4
29.06.19
Halbfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 2 65
29.06.19
Halbfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 3
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 4 6
John Echeverria 1 67 6 3
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Jomby 2 7 5 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 7 4
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7
Kevin King 0 4 5
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 64
27.06.19
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 4 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Edan Leshem 0
28.06.19
2. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 7
Eduardo Struvay 1 3 74 62
28.06.19
2. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 1
28.06.19
2. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
28.06.19
2. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Enrique Luque Rico 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes 0 2 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 2 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 74 3 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6 6
Albert Roglan 1 75 4 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 1 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 4 6 6
Peter Kobelt 1 6 2 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 5 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 0 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 3 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 2 6 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 7 5 7
Federico Zeballos 1 65 7 66
26.06.19
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 5
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 4 6 10
Javier Molino 1 6 1 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 4 7 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 65 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 2 6 10
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 1 7
23.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Sacha Modica 0 5 2
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 4 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 3 6 7
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Jose Juarez Caro 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 7 3 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 5 6 6
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25+H Palma Del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Finale
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure 2 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti 0 65 4
24.06.19
Halbfinale
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure 2 4 6 12
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 1 10
24.06.19
Halbfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 2 3
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 64
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 3 3
Peter Bothwell/Edan Leshem Aufgabe 0 6 0
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 3 76 4
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 7
David Jorda Sanchis/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 5 5
24.06.19
1. Runde
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Enrique Luque Rico 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Jose Juarez Caro 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Alessandro Coppini/Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 63
24.06.19
1. Runde
Peter Bothwell/Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni/Pavel Krainik 0 66 3
24.06.19
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes 0 5 1
24.06.19
1. Runde
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 1 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 4 5
24.06.19
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse 0 4 4
<