Romania F7 (Cluj 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Cortina Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F6 (Duinbergen)
ATP: China F14 (Tianjin)
ATP: Colombia F2 (Manizales)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Cairo)
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F17 (Troyes)
ATP: Ireland F2 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F23 (Pontedera)
ATP: Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Mohammedia)
ATP: Poland F7 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Idanha
ATP: Romania F7 (Cluj
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F23 (Xativa)
ATP: Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F25 (Champaign)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Romania F7 (Cluj Napoca) live, $25K
Romania F7 (Cluj
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.17
Finale
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
3
4
28.07.17
Halbfinale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
1
4
7
2
28.07.17
Halbfinale
Hernan Casanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
2
0
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
2
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
4
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
2
1
26.07.17
2. Runde
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
0
1
2
26.07.17
2. Runde
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
3
26.07.17
2. Runde
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
26.07.17
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
1
2
26.07.17
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
1
26.07.17
2. Runde
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
3
26.07.17
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
1
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
5
6
4
26.07.17
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
0
6
1
24.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Borza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
1
2
7
2
24.07.17
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip
2
6
5
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
1
4
7
1
24.07.17
1. Runde
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
1
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
2
4
24.07.17
1. Runde
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
7
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
5
4
24.07.17
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
1
6
6
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
1
6
2
0
25.07.17
1. Runde
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
5
25.07.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
0
25.07.17
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
5
25.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
7
2
2
25.07.17
1. Runde
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
4
25.07.17
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
4
3
26.07.17
1. Runde
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
2
26.07.17
1. Runde
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
2
4
26.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
2
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
5
H2H
Calin Manda
Aufgabe
0
0
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
3
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
4
1
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
2
2
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
1
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
1
4
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Darius Neica
0
1
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darius Neica
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
2
2
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir
1
6
3
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
Aufgabe
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
1
3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
1
7
5
1
0
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
5
3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip
2
3
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
6
2
3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Strimbu
0
0
0
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Dan Abrudan
1
6
H2H
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz
Aufgabe
0
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
0
3
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
6
3
4
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
4
4
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Torge
0
1
3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
0
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andi Jianu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
1
7
4
1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
1
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mircea George Marin
1
6
3
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
2
4
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dumitrascu
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
6
3
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Strauber
0
2
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Raicea
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Castorino
0
2
6
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Cristian Liahovici
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei-Stefan Breban
0
0
0
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
w/o
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
4
0
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Strimbu
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
5
3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Andrei Turdean
0
1
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karan Lalchandani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sandi Ascic
1
6
4
4
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
3
3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
2
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
1
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
0
2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doru Junior Borsan
2
6
6
H2H
Iustin Baciu
0
3
1
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan-Petru Copil
0
4
3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
3
3
Romania F7 (Cluj
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.17
Finale
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
5
2
24.07.17
Halbfinale
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio
0
2
0
24.07.17
Halbfinale
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
6
6
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
1
3
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
4
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
2
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Vlad Victor Cornea
1
5
6
5
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
0
3
6
8
24.07.17
1. Runde
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison/Orel Ovil
0
1
3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Razvan Bobleaga
0
4
5
24.07.17
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Iustin Baciu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
3
24.07.17
1. Runde
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Gatev/Stefan Palosi
0
4
5
24.07.17
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu/Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
2
1
24.07.17
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
4
6
7
24.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari/Nicola Ghedin
0
3
1
<