Russia F1 (Moscow) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Yokohama Challenger
ATP: Australia F1 (Renmark)
ATP: Canada F1 (Gatineau)
ATP: Egypt F7 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F1 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F1 (Bhubneswar)
ATP: Italy F1 (Trento)
ATP: Portugal F2 (Faro)
ATP: Qatar F1 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F1 (Moscow)
ATP: Tunisia F8 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F8 (Antalya)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Russia F1 (Moscow) live, $15K
Russia F1 (Moscow)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.18
Finale
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
2
2
03.03.18
Halbfinale
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
3
3
03.03.18
Halbfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
3
2
02.03.18
Viertelfinale
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
4
2
02.03.18
Viertelfinale
Alexander Igoshin
1
6
2
H2H
Philipp Davydenko
Aufgabe
0
4
0
02.03.18
Viertelfinale
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
2
5
02.03.18
Viertelfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
5
6
3
28.02.18
2. Runde
Sergey Betov
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
5
2
28.02.18
2. Runde
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
5
28.02.18
2. Runde
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
4
1
28.02.18
2. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
6
4
H2H
Denys Klok
Aufgabe
0
1
3
01.03.18
2. Runde
Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
6
4
6
2
01.03.18
2. Runde
Philipp Davydenko
1
w/o
H2H
Andrei Levine
0
01.03.18
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Gary Kushnirovich
0
3
6
4
01.03.18
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
2
26.02.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko
0
4
2
26.02.18
1. Runde
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
4
2
26.02.18
1. Runde
Philipp Davydenko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
5
3
26.02.18
1. Runde
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
2
7
4
3
26.02.18
1. Runde
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
1
26.02.18
1. Runde
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz
0
2
0
26.02.18
1. Runde
Denys Klok
2
7
4
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
6
6
5
26.02.18
1. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
0
3
4
26.02.18
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
4
26.02.18
1. Runde
Gary Kushnirovich
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
5
3
26.02.18
1. Runde
Martin Borisiouk
1
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
Aufgabe
0
5
26.02.18
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
6
4
3
27.02.18
1. Runde
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
3
1
27.02.18
1. Runde
Andrei Levine
1
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
Aufgabe
0
3
27.02.18
1. Runde
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
5
4
4
27.02.18
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
1
3
6
4
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
0
3
3
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Dmitry Surchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
3
6
4
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin
0
2
2
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
6
3
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
Aufgabe
0
1
0
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
7
5
3
4
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Gary Kushnirovich
1
5
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
Aufgabe
0
5
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk
2
7
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
6
8
3
25.02.18
Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
2
5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Tikhon Markov
0
2
3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Surchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rafik Terzyan
1
7
4
4
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihail Khaldeev
2
7
7
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
5
6
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
6
1
1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
3
1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mishin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
3
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Kukharenko
0
3
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gary Kushnirovich
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Starikov
0
3
3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
2
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Kudryashov
0
2
2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
3
7
6
6
5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Malyshev
0
3
3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
2
5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
2
4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Ponomarenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
2
4
Russia F1 (Moscow)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.02.18
Finale
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
4
26.02.18
Halbfinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
0
4
2
26.02.18
Halbfinale
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
3
6
5
26.02.18
Viertelfinale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Iznaur Akhmaev/Gary Kushnirovich
1
6
2
5
26.02.18
Viertelfinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin/Artem Kukharenko
0
3
2
26.02.18
Viertelfinale
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Maxim Ratniuk
1
4
6
8
26.02.18
Viertelfinale
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
7
H2H
Philipp Klimov/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
5
6
12
26.02.18
1. Runde
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla
0
3
6
5
26.02.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denys Klok
0
4
6
6
26.02.18
1. Runde
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Derunov/Aleksandr Malyshev
0
2
0
26.02.18
1. Runde
Alexander Boborykin/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev
Aufgabe
0
2
26.02.18
1. Runde
Maxim Geraskin/Artem Kukharenko
2
1
7
10
H2H
Philipp Davydenko/Dmitry Surchenko
1
6
6
5
8
26.02.18
1. Runde
Iznaur Akhmaev/Gary Kushnirovich
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev
0
4
3
26.02.18
1. Runde
Philipp Klimov/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Kalinin
1
7
3
4
8
26.02.18
1. Runde
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
2
4
<