Russia F4 (Kazan) live, $25K
Russia F4 (Kazan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.17 Finale |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.17 Halbfinale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.07.17 Halbfinale |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Daniiar Duldaev | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Vladimir Polyakov Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Mnushkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexander Lobkov Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.17 2. Runde |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Valentsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Arkhipov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Lobkov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Klimov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihail Khaldeev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Galyamov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Geraskin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
25.07.17 1. Runde |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Muzaev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulat Galiev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Geraskin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamerlan Evloev | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nail Khabiyev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Geraskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Karamalak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daljit Singh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nail Khabiyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Selivanovsky | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Khoroshilov | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamerlan Evloev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Guryanov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Ognev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Klim Kozyrev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Dorodnov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bulat Galiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Elishakashvili | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Baziyan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gennady Ushakov | 1 | 66 | 7 | 1 | |||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bulat Galiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Korneev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Dorodnov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Morozov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Russia F4 (Kazan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.17 Finale |
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 Halbfinale |
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 74 | 65 | 5 | |||||
24.07.17 Halbfinale |
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov/Nikita Valentsev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
24.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.17 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Svyatoslav Shainyan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin/Maxim Geraskin | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Klimov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Pavel Kotov/Nikita Valentsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.17 1. Runde |
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch/Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 3 | 4 |