Spain F26 (Oviedo) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Canada F6 (Niagara)
ATP: France F16 (Bagneres
ATP: Italy F26 (Trieste)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F26 (Oviedo)
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
ATP: Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Spain F26 (Oviedo) live, $25K
Spain F26 (Oviedo)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.18
Finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
1
H2H
Germain Gigounon
Aufgabe
0
3
0
08.09.18
Halbfinale
Germain Gigounon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
1
6
3
4
08.09.18
Halbfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
3
1
08.09.18
Viertelfinale
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
0
4
08.09.18
Viertelfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
0
2
08.09.18
Viertelfinale
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
2
7
8
2
08.09.18
Viertelfinale
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
4
4
07.09.18
2. Runde
Germain Gigounon
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
6
3
1
07.09.18
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
2
1
07.09.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
6
3
2
07.09.18
2. Runde
Miguel Semmler
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
6
3
2
07.09.18
2. Runde
Omar Salman
1
6
5
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
Aufgabe
0
4
2
07.09.18
2. Runde
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Menendez-Ferre
0
3
2
07.09.18
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
1
07.09.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
1
7
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
6
6
3
5
03.09.18
1. Runde
Roberto Menendez-Ferre
2
6
6
7
H2H
Diego Matos
1
7
4
1
6
3
03.09.18
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
1
7
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
4
6
5
03.09.18
1. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
4
0
03.09.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
4
04.09.18
1. Runde
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
2
3
04.09.18
1. Runde
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
1
7
3
5
04.09.18
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
0
5
1
04.09.18
1. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
2
04.09.18
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
3
4
04.09.18
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
3
3
04.09.18
1. Runde
Miguel Semmler
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
2
3
04.09.18
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
7
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
6
7
6
2
04.09.18
1. Runde
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
4
4
04.09.18
1. Runde
Orlando Luz
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
6
2
4
04.09.18
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
2
0
04.09.18
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
0
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez
0
2
2
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
2
1
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba
0
1
2
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
0
5
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
3
2
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
3
H2H
Jorge Mendieta
Aufgabe
0
3
0
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
0
1
02.09.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
6
4
3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
2
1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
5
3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Mendieta
2
6
6
H2H
Shubham Gajraj
0
1
2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
3
6
4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
3
2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz
0
4
2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
1
4
6
3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Ortega Lopez-Acha
0
4
4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez
2
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
1
6
3
2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez
0
2
1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
2
6
6
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
1
0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Batlle
2
7
7
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
6
3
5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Moya Moreno
1
1
6
3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Berdasco Faza
0
4
2
Spain F26 (Oviedo)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.18
Finale
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
5
6
11
H2H
Diego Matos/Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
7
4
9
03.09.18
Halbfinale
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon/Omar Salman
0
6
8
3
03.09.18
Halbfinale
Diego Matos/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
2
03.09.18
Viertelfinale
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
03.09.18
Viertelfinale
Germain Gigounon/Omar Salman
1
w/o
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana/Pol Toledo Bague
0
03.09.18
Viertelfinale
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
2
03.09.18
Viertelfinale
Diego Matos/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba/Daniel Labrador
0
2
3
03.09.18
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marcos Giraldi Requena
1
2
6
6
03.09.18
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
2
03.09.18
1. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moya Moreno/Miguel Vallejo
0
1
3
03.09.18
1. Runde
Bruno Mardones/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
5
6
16
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
1
7
3
14
03.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba/Daniel Labrador
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez/Jaime Ortega Lopez-Acha
0
2
0
<