Spain F29 (Sabadell) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Spain F29 (Sabadell) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 62 3
29.09.18
Halbfinale
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 7
Omar Salman 1 6 0 65
29.09.18
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 4
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 65
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Miguel Semmler 0 3 5
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 63 1
29.09.18
Viertelfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 3 2
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 6 0
26.09.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 4 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 5
26.09.18
2. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 3
Peter Heller Aufgabe 0 2 1
26.09.18
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 4
26.09.18
2. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 0 6
Ulises Blanch 1 2 6 4
27.09.18
2. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 0
27.09.18
2. Runde
Miguel Semmler 2 6 2 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 1 6 2
27.09.18
2. Runde
Omar Salman 1 6 4
Marcos Giraldi Requena Aufgabe 0 1 1
27.09.18
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 1 6 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 4 6
Alex Martinez 1 3 6 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 1 0
25.09.18
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. Runde
Marcos Giraldi Requena 1 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla Aufgabe 0 3 5
25.09.18
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 2 79 3
25.09.18
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. Runde
Miguel Semmler 2 6 2 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 0 6 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 66 3
25.09.18
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 3 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 6 65
25.09.18
1. Runde
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6 6
Marc Giner 1 1 76 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 2 1
25.09.18
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 2 3
26.09.18
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 3 63
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 2 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 2 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 2 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 3
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 1 1
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 7 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 5 3
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 7 6
Pol Otin 0 5 2
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 0 2
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 0
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 0 1
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 5 6
Pol Fernandez 1 4 7 1
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 7 7
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 5 61
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Alex Blanchar 0 1 0
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 1 3
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 0 2
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Roger Jove Adsuar 0 1 2
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pau Perez Contri 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 1 1
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 1 3
23.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 2 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 1 1 6 4
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Bruno Sentkar 0 3 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 1 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melik Feler 2 7 6
Carles Batlle 0 5 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Pau Fanlo Munuera 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 7 4 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 1 63 6 1
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 7 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 5 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 7
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 0 66
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Etcheverry 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Tatyanin 2 7 7
Yohei Otsuka 0 62 5
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Hugounenq 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roger Jove Adsuar 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 4 1
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 4
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillem Arno Blasi 2 3 6 6
Sergio Barranco 1 6 4 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pau Perez Contri 2 4 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 6 3 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ritik Sundaram 2 6 2 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 4 6 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 4 7
Lluis Dolz 1 2 6 5
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 6
William Grant 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blanchar 2 6 6
Borja Miralles 0 4 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Alvarez Moreno 2 3 7 6
Adria Serrat 1 6 5 1
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Otin 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Areg Stepanian 2 7 7
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 64 62
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 1
24.09.18
Halbfinale
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 3 10
Ulises Blanch/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 3 6 8
24.09.18
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau 0 2 2
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Fernandez 0 3 1
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 0
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 0 2 4
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Ulises Blanch/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 w/o
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 1 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Omar Salman 0 4 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Franco Feitt/Gabriel Tumasonis 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Carles Batlle/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 66
24.09.18
1. Runde
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic/Alex Martinez 0 4 65
24.09.18
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal/Pau Perez Contri 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Samuel Guarin/Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 66
<