St. Petersburg 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $960K,
Website
St. Petersburg
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
Finale
Damir Dzumhur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
1
6
4
2
23.09.17
Halbfinale
Fabio Fognini
2
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
6
7
6
5
23.09.17
Halbfinale
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
5
22.09.17
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
1
2
22.09.17
Viertelfinale
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
0
22.09.17
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
2
6
H2H
Liam Broady
1
3
6
4
22.09.17
Viertelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1
6
3
2
20.09.17
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
0
4
6
4
20.09.17
2. Runde
Liam Broady
2
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
6
4
0
21.09.17
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
4
6
0
21.09.17
2. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
3
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
1
6
2
21.09.17
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
1
4
6
4
21.09.17
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki
2
7
4
6
H2H
Guido Pella
1
6
3
6
4
21.09.17
2. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
1
w/o
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
21.09.17
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
1
4
18.09.17
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
3
18.09.17
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis
2
7
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
5
4
18.09.17
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur
2
7
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
5
5
19.09.17
1. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny
2
7
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
6
6
4
19.09.17
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki
2
7
7
H2H
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
6
6
6
2
19.09.17
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
3
2
19.09.17
1. Runde
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
3
0
20.09.17
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
2
2
20.09.17
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
7
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
6
4
5
20.09.17
1. Runde
Guido Pella
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
4
3
20.09.17
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
6
2
3
20.09.17
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
3
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric
1
6
2
4
18.09.17
Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
1
18.09.17
Qualifikation
John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
6
4
2
18.09.17
Qualifikation
Liam Broady
2
6
2
7
H2H
Radu Albot
1
1
6
6
4
18.09.17
Qualifikation
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
2
2
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Elgin
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
2
4
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
3
2
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
2
0
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
3
4
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Albot
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
0
5
5
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
1
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
5
0
17.09.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Masur
2
3
6
7
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
1
5
St. Petersburg
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
Finale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
0
4
4
22.09.17
Halbfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Leander Paes/Purav Raja
1
6
3
7
23.09.17
Halbfinale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
0
4
1
21.09.17
Viertelfinale
Leander Paes/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
0
4
2
21.09.17
Viertelfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis/Viktor Troicki
0
3
0
21.09.17
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor
1
7
10
5
4
22.09.17
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Mikhail Youzhny
0
4
2
19.09.17
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julian Knowle/Alexander Peya
1
6
4
6
19.09.17
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
2
19.09.17
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff/Jiri Vesely
1
7
4
2
7
19.09.17
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy/Mikhail Youzhny
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev
1
6
5
6
2
20.09.17
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Fabio Fognini
0
3
4
20.09.17
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis/Viktor Troicki
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
1
7
4
4
20.09.17
1. Runde
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
7
6
4
7
20.09.17
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor
2
2
6
10
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
3
6
<