Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) live, $15K
Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Patricio Heras | 1 | 1 | 6 | 67 | |||||
17.03.18 Halbfinale |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.18 Halbfinale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Vasilenko | 1 | 63 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Mertens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.18 2. Runde |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.03.18 1. Runde |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 1 | 4 | 7 | 60 | |||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.03.18 1. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dan Dowson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loick Bruandet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dobrijevic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Grau | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isaac Stoute | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Stable | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Calvano | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Loick Bruandet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovico Scerrati | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
Octavio Volpi Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Cortegiani | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miles Jones | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Francesco Liucci | 1 | 7 | 1 | 61 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Cortegiani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ludovico Scerrati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jabari Stafford | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simohamed Hirs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Loick Bruandet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hatem Ben Zina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marouane Wasfy | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Sprovieri | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Grau | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Markiewicz | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Bessire | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miles Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Morr | 1 | 5 | 76 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayane Stable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Dobrijevic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dorian Tomaz Janezic | 0 | ||||||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Pfeiffer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.03.18 Finale |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.03.18 Halbfinale |
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.18 Halbfinale |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti/Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna/Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Bianchi/Alexander Vasilenko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi/Jacopo Stefanini | 1 | 63 | 74 | 9 | |||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Giuliano Benedetti/Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Baptiste Crepatte/Arthur Hugounenq | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.03.18 1. Runde |
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce/Ludovico Scerrati | 0 | 4 | 64 |