Turkey F33 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.17 Finale |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bastian Trinker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.09.17 Halbfinale |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.17 Halbfinale |
Bastian Trinker | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Victor Baluda Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
08.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
08.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Bastian Trinker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Vasilyev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Maresca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Bastian Trinker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caio Silva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Dante Gennaro | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Alon Elia | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Soren Hess-Olesen Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
07.09.17 2. Runde |
Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Grinberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Caio Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shinta Fujii | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Patricio Heras | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oezen Usakli | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.09.17 1. Runde |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Vujic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Bastian Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Rosenzweig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Santiago Maresca | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Conor Berg Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Soren Hess-Olesen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thales Turini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Mnushkin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
06.09.17 1. Runde |
Naru Shirafuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Jelati | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Rosenzweig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Santiago Maresca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Stefano Battaglino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Anikanov | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Anikanov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Keisuke Numajiri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Rosenzweig | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Maresca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeniy Bankov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alon Elia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Kalinin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Hjorth | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Robert Leck | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Viu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Daiki Kato | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Anikanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Mert Kuyumcu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Rosenzweig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Peredo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Duncan | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kanou Kikkawa Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Viu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cezar Catalin Chicosu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gustavs Lukstins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Leck | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Han Bilgin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexander Boborykin Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alihan Gultekin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ioan Luca Vidan Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yaron Guberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Matic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philip Hjorth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Valentsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniy Bankov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daiki Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atilla Cavdar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dietrich Dernowski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.09.17 Finale |
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||
04.09.17 Halbfinale |
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 Halbfinale |
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin/Dmitry Mnushkin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Kalinin/Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer/Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier/Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.17 Viertelfinale |
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Anikanov/Dietrich Dernowski | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Philip Bachmaier/Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Han Bilgin/Oezen Usakli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Eric Caleguer/Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Ioan Luca Vidan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Ivan Kalinin/Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Caio Silva/Thales Turini | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Keisuke Numajiri/Naru Shirafuji | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt/Santiago Maresca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.09.17 1. Runde |
Ivan Anikanov/Dietrich Dernowski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Alon Elia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |