Turkey F9 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F9 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.03.17 Finale |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.17 Halbfinale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 Halbfinale |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Clement Geens | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
10.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joran Vliegen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Mugevicius | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Granollers | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Vasilenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Brechemier | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.03.17 2. Runde |
Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Gonzalez Torres | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Lukas Mugevicius | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Michal Schmid Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Salman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Thomas Brechemier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Iliescu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.03.17 1. Runde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.03.17 1. Runde |
Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 7 | 3 | 62 | |||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Weidinger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation |
Thomas Brechemier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Walder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shobeir Nuurafshan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robertas Vrzesinski | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Korshunov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Arshakyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominic Weidinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Thomas Brechemier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Preka | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Shandarov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Kogel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Slavic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriy Rogusskiy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | |||||||
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 1 | ||||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antonio Pruner Neto | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stanislav Korshunov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Kashchenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atly Kurbanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominic Weidinger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Kalinin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasil Yehorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgiy Pochay | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nenad Vladusic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oezen Usakli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kerim Han Bilgin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Can Yilmaz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Strokan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Preka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Morr | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Burak Bilgin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Cemri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bas Kingma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Arshakyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shobeir Nuurafshan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Spelta | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F9 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.03.17 Finale |
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 Halbfinale |
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
06.03.17 Halbfinale |
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
06.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gerard Granollers/Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
06.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.03.17 Viertelfinale |
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Brechemier/Jay Clarke | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller/Alexis Musialek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Thomas Brechemier/Jay Clarke | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Mugevicius/Alexander Vasilenko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Gerard Granollers/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mauricio Echazu/Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.03.17 1. Runde |
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Anton Chekhov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 |