Vietnam F4 (Tay Ninh) live, $25K
Vietnam F4 (Tay | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 Finale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.18 Halbfinale |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 Halbfinale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Roman Safiullin | 0 | |||||||
Florian Lakat | 1 | ||||||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linh Giang Trinh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayesh Pungliya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karunuday Singh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thanh-Trung Hoang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 63 | 6 | 67 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Paul Oosterbaan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||
Lukas Ollert Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Linh Giang Trinh | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aryan Goveas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Weber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
George Botezan | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Linus Frost | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olly Sadler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayesh Pungliya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kunal Anand | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarith Our | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Tep | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xin Hu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashish Malhotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Vu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Long Vu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Truong Tran | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timothy Phung | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ao Shen | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kaiwei Wang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Quang Truong Tran | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Rajendra Kedam Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kacper Long Vu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hai Truong Vo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timothy Phung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Williamson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Vietnam F4 (Tay | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 Finale |
Quoc-Khanh Le/Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Francis Casey Alcantara/Markus Eriksson | 1 | 4 | 76 | 10 | |||||
22.10.18 Halbfinale |
Quoc-Khanh Le/Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris/Rhett Purcell | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Halbfinale |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin/Goran Markovic | 1 | 74 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Quoc-Khanh Le/Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Goran Markovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Karl Friberg/Lukas Ollert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Billy Harris/Rhett Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Oosterbaan/Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez/Timothy Phung | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh | 0 | 61 | 68 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Quoc-Khanh Le/Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Paul Oosterbaan/Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Roman Safiullin/Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Goran Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bui-Tri Nguyen/Linh Giang Trinh | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Karl Friberg/Lukas Ollert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 75 | 1 | 5 | |||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Billy Harris/Rhett Purcell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 5 | 1 |