Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 1 10
Jonas Maier 1 4 6 3
20.09.20
1. Runde
Eric Hadigian 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 62 0
20.09.20
1. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Forli Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 2 64
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 2
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 4 62
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 1 64
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 0
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Casper Ruud 0 5 3
20.09.20
Halbfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 5 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 4 7 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Jiri Lehecka 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Baez 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Igor Sijsling 2 7 3 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 65 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 4 61
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 2 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 4 6 1
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 3
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Ergi Kirkin 2 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 3 1
20.09.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Shuai Zhang 2 7 3 6
Storm Sanders 1 66 6 0
20.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 5
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 4 1
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 2 3
20.09.20
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 2 3
20.09.20
Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 2
20.09.20
1. Runde
Clara Burel 2 3 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Halbfinale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 2 4
20.09.20
Halbfinale
Simona Halep 2 6 4 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Shalimar Talbi 2 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva 1 6 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Qinwen Zheng 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 6 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 4 7 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 3 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 1 2 6 5
20.09.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 1 4 77 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 0 2 2