Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Yannick Maden 2 7 1 6
Quentin Halys 1 65 6 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 2 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 64 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia M15 Mornington Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 66
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Harry Bourchier 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 5 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 2 7 1
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 7 5 3
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 7 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Pinamar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 66 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Manuel Guinard 2 3 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 67 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Andrea Basso 0 5 2
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 4
Alessandro Ingarao Aufgabe 0 1 0
23.03.19
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 1 10
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 4 6 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 3 10
Arthur Rinderknech 1 4 6 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 0 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 1 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 5 0
23.03.19
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 2
23.03.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 0 6
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 0
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 68 3
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Jacob Bullard 0 2 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 2 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 63 0
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Drew Baird 2 6 2 6
Karue Sell 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 5 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 7 4 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 62 2
23.03.19
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 2 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 66 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 1 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 5 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 7 2 65
23.03.19
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Marc Polmans 2 6 4 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 2 6 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Giustino 1 w/o
Viktor Galovic 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 5 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 7 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
1. Runde
John Isner/Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 4
23.03.19
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 12
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 75 3 10
23.03.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor 2 6 1 10
Jeremy Chardy/Gilles Simon 1 4 6 6
23.03.19
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 3 10
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot 1 1 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 0 3 3