Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 4
20.04.18
Halbfinale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 1 2
20.04.18
Halbfinale
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 1
19.04.18
Viertelfinale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 3 6 3
19.04.18
Viertelfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 1 3
19.04.18
Viertelfinale
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
19.04.18
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 5 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 1 7 1 4
18.04.18
2. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 7 3 6
Alexis Klegou 1 63 6 4
18.04.18
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 2 3
18.04.18
2. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 4 4
18.04.18
2. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 3
18.04.18
2. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 3 4
18.04.18
2. Runde
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Remi Boutillier 0 3 2
18.04.18
2. Runde
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 4
18.04.18
2. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 3 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 4 6 4
16.04.18
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Suraj R Prabodh 0 0 5
16.04.18
1. Runde
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 3
16.04.18
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 4
16.04.18
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 3
16.04.18
1. Runde
Dalwinder Singh 2 7 7
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 67 62
16.04.18
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 4 2
17.04.18
1. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 3 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 1 2
17.04.18
1. Runde
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 1 1
17.04.18
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 1
17.04.18
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov 2 2 7 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 67 3
17.04.18
1. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 2 3
17.04.18
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 3 6 6
Diego Matos 1 6 3 3
17.04.18
1. Runde
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 0 3 0
17.04.18
1. Runde
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 2
17.04.18
1. Runde
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 4 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 1 1 6 3
17.04.18
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Michael Junior Michael 0 2 0
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 7
Christian Paul 0 2 5
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 0 2 1
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 3 7
Vinod Sridhar 1 4 6 610
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 611 2
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 2 0
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 4 1
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 4 5
15.04.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuel Audu 2 7 7
Alexandru Danes 0 5 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vinod Sridhar 2 6 7
Emmanuel Idoko 0 3 64
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 2 6 7
Dustin Goldenberg 1 6 3 63
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 2 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuel Audu 2 3 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 1 6 4 4
14.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Glebov 2 7 4 6
Darryl Hale 1 64 6 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
Finale
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 4 15
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby 1 3 6 13
16.04.18
Halbfinale
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby 2 6 7 10
Alexis Klegou/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 79 63 7
16.04.18
Halbfinale
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 0 5 3
16.04.18
Viertelfinale
Alexis Klegou/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
16.04.18
Viertelfinale
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel/Tuki Jacobs 0 3 2
16.04.18
Viertelfinale
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga/Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 3
16.04.18
Viertelfinale
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 6 10
Franco Feitt/Danylo Kalenichenko 1 6 3 5
16.04.18
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Stephan Gerritsen/Jelle Sels 0 4 63
16.04.18
1. Runde
Alexis Klegou/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Jakub Paul 0 4 4
16.04.18
1. Runde
Remi Boutillier/Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Hugo Largo/Anurag Nenwani 0 2 4
16.04.18
1. Runde
Sylvester Emmanuel/Tuki Jacobs 2 1 6 12
Diego Matos/Kento Takeuchi 1 6 3 10
16.04.18
1. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga/Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adebola Obasoto 0 1 3
16.04.18
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 2 7 3 10
Kazuma Kawachi/Giovani Samaha 1 5 6 6
16.04.18
1. Runde
Franco Feitt/Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Suraj R Prabodh/Dalwinder Singh 0 5 4
16.04.18
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko/Christian Paul 0 3 2