Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 3
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 4
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 1
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 75 3 1
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 3 1
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 0 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 4 0
21.10.20
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka 2 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 2 1
21.10.20
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
21.10.20
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 1 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 5 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 1 7 7
Cori Gauff 1 6 5 62
19.10.20
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
19.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 3
20.10.20
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 2
20.10.20
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 3 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 66 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 2 4
20.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 2 6 3
20.10.20
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 4
21.10.20
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 2 3
21.10.20
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 1
18.10.20
Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 2
18.10.20
Qualifikation
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
18.10.20
Qualifikation
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 4 5
Anna Blinkova Aufgabe 0 6 2
18.10.20
Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 2
18.10.20
Qualifikation
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 5 7
Marie Bouzkova 1 4 7 5
18.10.20
Qualifikation
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 4
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 75 2 1
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 3
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 4 76 3
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 3 0
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 4 4
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 65 3
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 3
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 3
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 4 2
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 65 4
17.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 0 1 3
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 0 3 5
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0
21.10.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 0 4 64
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 2 10
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann 1 4 6 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 5 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 1 65 7 8
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu 0 4 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 1 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova 1 6 4 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
20.10.20
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 1 5
20.10.20
1. Runde
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 5 6 10
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 1 7 1 5
20.10.20
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 1 5 73 5
21.10.20
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 4 0
21.10.20
1. Runde
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann 1 w/o
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 0