Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
Qualifikation
Federico Delbonis  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
12:10
Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi  
Pedro Sousa  
12:40
Qualifikation
Nicolas Jarry  
Marcel Granollers  
13:10
Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien  
Antoine Hoang  
13:40
Qualifikation
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
14:40
Qualifikation
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Qualifikation
Yannick Maden  
Jannik Sinner  
12:00
Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris  
Matthias Bachinger  
13:00
Qualifikation
Filip Krajinovic  
Egor Gerasimov  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [1]  
Pol Toledo Bague [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Finale
Lorenzo Frigerio [6]  
Hugo Grenier [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador M15 Guayaquil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
Finale
Cayetano March  
Matyas Fuele  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Finale
Corentin Denolly [3]  
Johan Nikles  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Orange Park Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Finale
Agustin Velotti [4]  
Dmitry Popko  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano [1]  
Maxime Hamou  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Finale
Christian Lindell [IR]  
Hugo Gaston [JE]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Abuja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Finale
Danylo Kalenichenko  
Tom Jomby [4]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Finale
Dusan Lajovic  
Fabio Fognini [13]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
Finale
Tommy Paul [15]  
Tennys Sandgren [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Finale
Pablo Cuevas [1WC]  
Joao Domingues  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Johanna Konta  
Yulia Putintseva  
15:30
Katie Boulter  
Zarina Diyas  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
Nao Hibino  
Richel Hogenkamp  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Martina Trevisan  
15:30
Anastasia Potapova  
Jasmine Paolini  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Dominika Cibulkova  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
15:30
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Carolina M. Alves  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Alison Van Uytvanck  
Garbine Muguruza  
15:30
Kirsten Flipkens  
Carla Suarez Navarro  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Marketa Vondrousova  
Rebecca Marino  
14:30
Karolina Muchova  
Leylah Annie Fernandez  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Caroline Garcia  
Simona Halep  
15:30
Kristina Mladenovic  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Zvonareva  
Isabella Shinikova  
13:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
13:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya  
Mandy Minella  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja  
Bernarda Pera  
16:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Antonia Lottner  
16:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet  
Tereza Smitkova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Glushko  
Zeynep Sonmez  
12:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Mrdeza  
Alexandra Dulgheru  
12:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Maria Bara  
Arina Rodionova  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Sizikova  
Danka Kovinic  
14:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
Elena Rybakina  
14:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar  
Ipek Oz  
14:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Bondar  
Ana Bogdan  
15:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Babos  
Barbara Haas  
15:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Jorovic  
Ipek Soylu  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Finale
Andrea Renee Villarreal  
Marcela Zacarias  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador W15 Guayaquil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
Finale
Fernanda Brito  
Yuliana Lizarazo  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Finale
Rosa Vicens Mas  
Amanda Carreras  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
Finale
Daria Lopatetskaya  
Arantxa Rus  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Finale
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof  
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [7]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Potosi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
Finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara [1]  
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson  
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Darya Kasatkina/Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Sara Errani  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Viktoria Kuzmova/Magdalena Rybarikova  
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Ysaline Bonaventure/Yanina Wickmayer  
Aliona Bolsova/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Marie Bouzkova/Barbora Krejcikova  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Sharon Fichman  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
Sofia Kenin/Jessica Pegula  
Conny Perrin/Ylena In-Albon  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu