Name: Anastasia Abbagnato
Nationalität: Italien
Geburtstag: 19.11.03, 20 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 522
TOP rangliste: 522 (18.03.24, 9700 punkte)
Punkte: 97
Preisgeld: 22995 $
Spiele insgesamt: 130
Siege: 69
Anteil Siege%: 53.08 %
Nationalität: Italien
Geburtstag: 19.11.03, 20 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 522
TOP rangliste: 522 (18.03.24, 9700 punkte)
Punkte: 97
Preisgeld: 22995 $
Spiele insgesamt: 130
Siege: 69
Anteil Siege%: 53.08 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 7/5 | 1/2 | 2/1 | 4/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 35/27 | 12/7 | 18/16 | 3/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 21/19 | 5/3 | 10/13 | 0/0 | 6/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 6/6 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 69/61 | 18/12 | 34/35 | 7/4 | 10/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 53.08 % | 60 % | 49.28 % | 63.64 % | 50 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Anastasia Abbagnato / angesetzt
29.03.24 13:30 | Viertelfinale | Leonie Kung | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Santa | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Abbagnato form
Anastasia Abbagnato / letzten 50 Spiele
29.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Leonie Kung | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Santa | Sandplatz | |
28.03.24 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.24 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.24 | 1. Runde | Alana Smith | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W35 Santo | Hartplatz | |
06.03.24 | 2. Runde | Xinyu Gao | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W35 Santo | Hartplatz | |
04.03.24 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.02.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W50 Edgbaston | Halle Hart | |
02.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Rebecca Sramkova | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W50 Porto | Halle Hart | |
01.02.24 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.01.24 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.24 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Martyna Kubka | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Selva | Halle Hart | |
29.11.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.23 | 2. Runde | Yuliya Hatouka | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Ortisei | Halle Hart | |
20.11.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.23 | Qualifikation | Katerina Tsygourova | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-2, Anastasia Abbagnato - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Solarino | Teppich | |
05.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Gaia Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.23 | 2. Runde | Ylena In-Albon | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Solarino | Teppich | |
01.11.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.23 | Finale | Anastasia Abbagnato | Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Villena | Hartplatz | |
27.10.23 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Abbagnato | Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Abbagnato | Arina Arifullina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.10.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Ida Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Veronika Erjavec | Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
19.10.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
12.10.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.23 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Tatiana Pieri | Tatiana Pieri - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.23 | 1. Runde | Nikola Bartunkova | Anastasia Abbagnato | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
25.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Toma | Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
08.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Enola Chiesa | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Fiano | Sandplatz | |
07.09.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Margherita Marcon | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Rocchetti | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Trieste | Sandplatz | |
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.23 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Bozovic | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Vigo | Hartplatz | |
21.08.23 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Michaela Laki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.23 | Qualifikation | Carolina Gomez | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Ourense | Hartplatz | |
13.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Abbagnato | Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Deborah Chiesa | Anastasia Abbagnato | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Cordenons | Sandplatz | |
28.07.23 | Viertelfinale | Angella Okutoyi | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
27.07.23 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Abbagnato | Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |