29.07.19 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Silvia Ambrosio/Fabienne Gettwart | 7-65, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Knokke | Sandplatz |
29.07.19 | Finale | Melany Solange Krywoj/Chelsea Vanhoutte | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
29.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Eline Audenaert/Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
01.07.19 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz |
01.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Quirine Lemoine | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 7-64, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
24.06.19 | 1. Runde | Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
28.01.19 | 1. Runde | Melanie Klaffner/Eva Vedder | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
17.12.18 | Finale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
17.12.18 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ivana Topcic | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
17.12.18 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.11.18 | Halbfinale | Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
19.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Katarina Kuzmova/Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
12.11.18 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Maria Patrascu/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
12.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Julia Oczachowska/Yulia Sokolovskaya | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
12.11.18 | Finale | Weronika Falkowska/Daria Kuczer | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
12.11.18 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Susan Bandecchi/Sandra Samir | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.10.18 | Finale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova | Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | Ofakim | Hartplatz |
15.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Madison Bourguignon/Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
15.10.18 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
08.10.18 | Finale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Ashkelon | Hartplatz |
08.10.18 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Anastasia Reimchen/Aimee Tarun | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
08.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Dia Evtimova/Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
08.10.18 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Shiran Arol Wiegand/Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
03.09.18 | 1. Runde | Amina Anshba/Polina Monova | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Sofia | Sandplatz |
23.07.18 | 1. Runde | Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
16.07.18 | 1. Runde | Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Olomouc | Sandplatz |
04.12.17 | 1. Runde | Monica Robinson/Zoe Gwen Scandalis | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
27.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Julia Rosenquist/Lara Salden | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
27.11.17 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Lize-Alet Morkel/Minette Van Vreden | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
20.11.17 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Naomi Totka/Alexandra Walters | 7-62, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
20.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Valeria Bhunu/Madrie Le Roux | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
17.07.17 | 1. Runde | Emma Laine/Sabrina Santamaria | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Olomouc | Sandplatz |
19.06.17 | 1. Runde | Ania Hertel/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
05.06.17 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Anastasia Grymalska/Harmony Tan | 7-63, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
05.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Pemra Ozgen/Ana Vrljic | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
23.01.17 | Viertelfinale | Akari Inoue/Mai Minokoshi | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Almaty | Halle Hart |
23.01.17 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Ekaterina Kazionova/Komola Umarova | 7-5, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
02.05.16 | Viertelfinale | Caroline Ilowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Gyor | Sandplatz |
08.02.16 | 1. Runde | Tamara Kupkova/Sabina Machalova | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Trnava | Halle Hart |
21.12.15 | 1. Runde | Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz |
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Britt Geukens/Natasha Palha | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Navi Mumbai | Hartplatz |
09.11.15 | Viertelfinale | Michaela Honcova/Chantal Skamlova | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Bratislava | Halle Hart |
09.11.15 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Martina Kudelova/Sabina Machalova | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
19.10.15 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Sara Orellana/Alena Weiss | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
19.10.15 | Viertelfinale | Emily Arbuthnott/Lisa Whybourn | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.15 | Halbfinale | Ani Amiraghyan/Amina Anshba | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Telavi | Sandplatz |
14.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | Tamara Bizhukova/Polina Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde | Nigina Abduraimova/Ksenia Palkina | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Batumi | Hartplatz |
17.08.15 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Frolova/Ekaterina Yashina | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Saint Petersburg | Sandplatz |
22.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Irina Khromacheva/Polina Leykina | Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |