27.05.23 | Finale | Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Strasbourg | Sandplatz |
26.05.23 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Miriam Kolodziejova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
24.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Olivia Tjandramulia/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
23.05.23 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
11.02.23 | Halbfinale | Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | Abu Dhabi | Hartplatz |
09.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
08.02.23 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Tereza Mihalikova/Yifan Xu | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
18.03.21 | Viertelfinale | Heather Watson/Saisai Zheng | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Monterrey | Hartplatz |
17.03.21 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.03.21 | Finale | Ellen Perez/Astra Sharma | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Guadalajara | Hartplatz |
11.03.21 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Aliona Bolsova/Danka Kovinic | 6-2, 2-0, Aliona Bolsova/Danka Kovinic - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails |
10.03.21 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
09.03.21 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
05.03.20 | Viertelfinale | Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Monterrey | Hartplatz |
03.03.20 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma | 7-69, 5-7, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
29.02.20 | Finale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman | 6-3, 7-65 | | Spieldetails | Acapulco | Hartplatz |
28.02.20 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
25.02.20 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.07.19 | 2. Runde | Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
03.07.19 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
20.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Mallorca | Rasen |
18.06.19 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
16.06.19 | Finale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 7-65, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Nottingham | Rasen |
15.06.19 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
14.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
13.06.19 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
30.04.19 | 1. Runde | Denisa Satralova/Tereza Smitkova | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 7-69 | | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
23.04.19 | 1. Runde | Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-72, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Sandplatz |
02.03.19 | Finale | Victoria Azarenka/Saisai Zheng | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Acapulco | Hartplatz |
01.03.19 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-5, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
28.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.19 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Ysaline Bonaventure/Kaitlyn Christian | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
17.11.18 | Finale | Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Houston | Hartplatz |
16.11.18 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
15.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Anna Bowtell/Victoria Smirnova | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3, 7-67 | | Spieldetails |
05.11.18 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Rhiann Newborn/Epiphany Turner | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Las Vegas | Hartplatz |
05.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
29.10.18 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Chanelle Van Nguyen/Madison Westby | 7-5, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Tyler | Hartplatz |
29.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
29.10.18 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 7-5, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
29.10.18 | Finale | Nicole Gibbs/Asia Muhammad | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | Spieldetails |
15.09.18 | Halbfinale | Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Quebec City | Halle Hart |
13.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Christina Mchale/Galina Voskoboeva | 6-75, 6-3, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
12.09.18 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Misaki Doi/Oksana Kalashnikova | 7-64, 2-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Vancouver | Hartplatz |
13.08.18 | Finale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Kateryna Baindl/Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 | 1. Runde | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Sanaz Marand/Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |