11.11.19 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo/Carole Monnet | 7-61, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
11.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Ines Nicault/Joanna Tomera | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.19 | Halbfinale | Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
04.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Angelica Raggi/Carla Touly | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-64, 5-7, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
04.11.19 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Nakisa Djamshidi/Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
17.06.19 | 1. Runde | Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | W60+H Stare | Sandplatz |
25.02.19 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Federica Prati/Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
25.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Detiuc/Oona Orpana | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
26.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Miriam Kolodziejova/Karolina Vlckova | Miriam Kolodziejova/Karolina Vlckova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | Milovice | Halle Hart |
26.11.18 | Halbfinale | Daria Kruzhkova/Lara Salden | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-62, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
26.11.18 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Nefisa Berberovic/Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
22.10.18 | Halbfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Elaine Genovese/Federica Prati | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
22.10.18 | Finale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Silvia Njiric/Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
22.10.18 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Giulia Crescenzi/Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
22.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Jessie Aney/Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-1, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
15.10.18 | Halbfinale | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Miriana Tona | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
15.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Sabrina Rittberger/Santa Strombach | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
24.09.18 | Finale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Anastasia Detiuc/Petra Januskova | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Brno | Sandplatz |
24.09.18 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
24.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Adela Jarosova/Monika Svobodova | 6-3, 7-60 | | Spieldetails |
24.09.18 | Halbfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Jana Jablonovska/Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Maryna Chernyshova/Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
06.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Romy Koelzer/Iva Primorac | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
11.06.18 | 1. Runde | Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Prerov | Sandplatz |
05.02.18 | Viertelfinale | Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Trnava | Halle Hart |
05.02.18 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Regina Husak/Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
27.11.17 | 1. Runde | Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Milovice | Halle Hart |
13.11.17 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Marta Lesniak/Klara Silka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Zawada | Teppich |
13.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Maja Chwalinska/Justyna Jegiolka | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
25.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-68, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Brno | Sandplatz |
04.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn/Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-3, 7-66 | | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
04.09.17 | Halbfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
04.09.17 | Finale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
04.09.17 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Laetitia Pulchartova/Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
28.08.17 | 1. Runde | Karolina Berankova/Veronika Vlkovska | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 3-6, 10-0 | | Spieldetails | Ricany | Sandplatz |
12.06.17 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Michaela Bayerlova/Tereza Prochazkova | 6-1, 7-62 | | Spieldetails | Prerov | Sandplatz |
12.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Martina Kudelova/Alexandra Silna | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
12.06.17 | Halbfinale | Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
05.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-73, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
05.06.17 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Aneta Kladivova/Alica Rusova | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
06.03.17 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Frolova/Alena Tarasova | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-60, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
06.03.17 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Maryna Chernyshova/Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
06.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Arina Folts/Anna Iakovleva | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.17 | 1. Runde | Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
06.02.17 | 1. Runde | Sandra Jamrichova/Vivien Juhaszova | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | Trnava | Halle Hart |
14.11.16 | 1. Runde | Marta Lesniak/Klara Silka | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Zawada | Teppich |
19.09.16 | Viertelfinale | Maja Chwalinska/Paulina Czarnik | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Brno | Sandplatz |
29.08.16 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | Aleksandra Buczynska/Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
29.08.16 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
08.08.16 | Viertelfinale | Giorgia Marchetti/Angelica Moratelli | Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Aprilia | Sandplatz |