Name: Laura-Ioana Paar
Nationalität: Rumänien
Geburtstag: 31.05.88, 35 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 717
TOP rangliste: 190 (08.02.21, 35300 punkte)
Punkte: 43
Preisgeld: 341675 $
Spiele insgesamt: 696
Siege: 438
Anteil Siege%: 62.93 %
Nationalität: Rumänien
Geburtstag: 31.05.88, 35 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 717
TOP rangliste: 190 (08.02.21, 35300 punkte)
Punkte: 43
Preisgeld: 341675 $
Spiele insgesamt: 696
Siege: 438
Anteil Siege%: 62.93 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2021 | 2/11 | 0/2 | 0/4 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 15/13 | 5/2 | 5/5 | 3/5 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 47/23 | 1/2 | 17/12 | 26/7 | 3/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2018 | 37/19 | 11/4 | 9/6 | 9/5 | 8/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 30/23 | 11/4 | 8/8 | 5/5 | 6/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 29/9 | 0/0 | 9/5 | 12/3 | 8/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 8/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 8/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 10/8 | 3/2 | 6/4 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 37/24 | 3/4 | 27/14 | 7/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 58/22 | 5/0 | 51/19 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 57/28 | 7/5 | 47/22 | 3/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2010 | 18/11 | 5/2 | 12/6 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2009 | 15/12 | 1/1 | 6/7 | 8/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2008 | 38/21 | 0/0 | 33/18 | 5/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2007 | 24/18 | 0/0 | 23/16 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2006 | 13/12 | 0/0 | 13/11 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2005 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 438/258 | 52/29 | 266/159 | 85/53 | 35/15 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 62.93 % | 64.2 % | 62.59 % | 61.59 % | 70 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Laura-Ioana Paar / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Laura-Ioana Paar form / Bodenbelag: Halle Hart
Laura-Ioana Paar / Bodenbelag: Halle Hart
13.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Gasanova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | St. Petersburg | Halle Hart | |
27.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktorija Golubic | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lyon | Halle Hart | |
09.02.21 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Eala | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Grenoble | Halle Hart | |
29.01.21 | Viertelfinale | Jaqueline Cristian | Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Andrezieux | Halle Hart | |
28.01.21 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Stefanie Voegele | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.01.21 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.12.20 | 1. Runde | Dalila Spiteri | Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | W25 Selva | Halle Hart | |
08.11.20 | Qualifikation | Oceane Dodin | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Linz | Halle Hart | |
07.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Rebecca Sramkova - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Clara Tauson | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Glasgow | Halle Hart | |
20.02.20 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Simona Waltert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.20 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.20 | 1. Runde | Sofya Lansere | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
05.02.20 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Cadantu | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | Elsa Jacquemot | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 St. | Halle Hart | |
03.11.19 | Finale | Arantxa Rus | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Petange | Halle Hart | |
02.11.19 | Halbfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3, 4-2, Paula Badosa Gibert - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.10.19 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.19 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Alice Rame | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarzyna Piter | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Luxembourg | Halle Hart | |
14.04.19 | Finale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Harriet Dart | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Sunderland | Halle Hart | |
13.04.19 | Halbfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-2, Robin Anderson - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Maja Chwalinska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.04.19 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Samantha Murray | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.19 | 1. Runde | Emma Raducanu | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Bolton | Halle Hart | |
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Salma Djoubri | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
01.04.19 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Samantha Murray | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
28.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Harriet Dart | Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Croissy | Halle Hart | |
27.03.19 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.19 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Dalma Galfi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.19 | 2. Runde | Anna Zaja | Laura-Ioana Paar | 5-7, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.02.19 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Romy Koelzer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.19 | Qualifikation | Federica Di Sarra | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
04.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Chantal Skamlova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.01.19 | Finale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart | |
25.01.19 | Halbfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Joanne Zuger | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.01.19 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Xenia Knoll | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.19 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Valeria Savinykh | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Shrewsbury | Halle Hart | |
07.11.18 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.18 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Emma Hurst | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Wirral | Halle Hart | |
31.10.18 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Eden Silva | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Ana Vrljic | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.18 | 2. Runde | Harriet Dart | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Oslo | Halle Hart | |
22.10.18 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivana Jorovic | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Croissy Beaubourg | Halle Hart | |
26.01.18 | Viertelfinale | Jesika Maleckova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart | |
25.01.18 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.01.18 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Isabella Pfennig | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.17 | 2. Runde | Marina Melnikova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Shrewsbury | Halle Hart | |
07.11.17 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.10.17 | 1. Runde | Sarah Beth Grey | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sunderland | Halle Hart | |
07.02.17 | 1. Runde | Harmony Tan | Laura-Ioana Paar | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Edgbaston | Halle Hart | |
02.02.17 | 2. Runde | Kimberley Zimmermann | Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Glasgow | Halle Hart | |
01.02.17 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Claudia Giovine | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.01.17 | 2. Runde | Ronit Yurovsky | Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart | |
18.01.17 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Petra Krejsova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 3-0, Suzan Lamens - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
16.01.17 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.12.16 | Finale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ortisei | Halle Hart | |
10.12.16 | Halbfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.16 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.16 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Manca Pislak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.12.16 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Elisa Visentin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.16 | 1. Runde | Alina Silich | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Helsinki | Halle Hart | |
05.11.16 | Halbfinale | Kristina Schmiedlova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Stockholm | Halle Hart | |
04.11.16 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Dea Herdzelas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.16 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.16 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Julita Saner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.16 | Finale | Iga Swiatek | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stockholm | Halle Hart | |
29.10.16 | Halbfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.16 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.10.16 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.16 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Lisa Sabino | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.10.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Erem Akyurt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart | |
27.10.14 | Qualifikation | Shakhlo Saidova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.03.14 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Dijon | Halle Hart | |
04.11.13 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Nina Bratchikova | 6-0, 1-0, Nina Bratchikova - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart | |
04.11.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.13 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Nina Zander | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.13 | 2. Runde | Eva Birnerova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.13 | Qualifikation | Anhelina Kalinina | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart | |
28.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Muge Topsel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.03.13 | 1. Runde | Ivana Jorovic | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sunderland | Halle Hart | |
11.03.13 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Myrtille Georges | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bath | Halle Hart | |
11.03.13 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Lisa Whybourn | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.13 | Viertelfinale | Kristina Barrois | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.02.13 | 1. Runde | Valeriya Solovyeva | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Halle Hart | |
14.01.13 | 2. Runde | Laura Schaeder | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart | |
14.01.13 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Carolin Daniels | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.12.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ksenia Palkina | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ankara | Halle Hart | |
30.01.12 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Polina Pekhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Grenoble | Halle Hart | |
30.01.12 | 2. Runde | Tatjana Maria | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.01.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Andrezieux Boutheon | Halle Hart | |
23.01.12 | Qualifikation | Annalisa Bona | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.12.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Busra Kayrun | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Ankara | Halle Hart | |
19.12.11 | Qualifikation | Laura-Ioana Paar | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.12.11 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Naz Karagoz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.12.11 | 2. Runde | Caroline Garcia | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.10 | 1. Runde | Amandine Hesse | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Equeurdreville | Halle Hart | |
08.03.10 | 2. Runde | Nicole Riner | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Dijon | Halle Hart | |
08.03.10 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Sofia Kvatsabaia | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.10 | 1. Runde | Ellen Barry | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Lyon | Halle Hart | |
09.04.09 | Viertelfinale | Viktoria Kutuzova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Torhout | Halle Hart | |
08.04.09 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Camille Pin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.09 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Eva Hrdinova | 7-68, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.09 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Sarah Borwell | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Jersey | Halle Hart | |
23.03.09 | Viertelfinale | Claire Feuerstein | Laura-Ioana Paar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.09 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Yulia Fedossova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.09 | Finale | Violette Huck | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Dijon | Halle Hart | |
09.03.09 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Iveta Gerlova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.09 | Halbfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Amanda Elliott | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.09 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Morgane Pons | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.09 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Florence Haring | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.08 | Viertelfinale | Laura-Ioana Paar | Polina Vinogradova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Jersey | Halle Hart | |
10.11.08 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Samantha Vickers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.08 | Halbfinale | Stefania Boffa | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.08 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Irene Santos-Bravo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.08 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Claire Lablans | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sunderland | Halle Hart | |
03.11.08 | Viertelfinale | Laura Robson | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-77, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.08 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Francesca Campigotto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.08 | 1. Runde | Karla Mraz | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Glasgow | Halle Hart | |
10.12.07 | 1. Runde | Libuse Prusova | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Valasske Mezirici | Halle Hart | |
03.12.07 | 2. Runde | Johanna Larsson | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-71, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Prerov | Halle Hart | |
03.12.07 | 1. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Angelika Roesch | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.10.06 | 1. Runde | Caroline Maes | Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart |