Name: Laure Line Glaude
Nationalität: Belgien
Geburtstag: 26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 104
Siege: 33
Anteil Siege%: 31.73 %
Nationalität: Belgien
Geburtstag: 26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 104
Siege: 33
Anteil Siege%: 31.73 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2021 | 3/15 | 2/4 | 1/11 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 15/19 | 2/6 | 13/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 6/10 | 0/2 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 4/14 | 0/2 | 4/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 33/71 | 4/14 | 29/57 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 31.73 % | 22.22 % | 33.72 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Laure Line Glaude / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Laure Line Glaude form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Laure Line Glaude / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
19.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa Zaar | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Amarante | Hartplatz | |
13.07.21 | 1. Runde | Leonor Oliveira | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Almada | Hartplatz | |
12.07.21 | Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
21.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Navarro Oliva | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
10.11.20 | Qualifikation | Polina Bakhmutkina | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
09.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Polina Gubina | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
26.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noel Saidenova | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
19.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lian Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
12.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elisa Andrea Camerano | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
11.06.19 | Qualifikation | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz | |
04.06.19 | 1. Runde | Daria Kuczer | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz | |
19.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrienn Horvath | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz | |
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Reka Farbas | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |