25.01.23 | 1. Runde | Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W40 Pune | Hartplatz |
17.01.23 | 1. Runde | Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W40 Bhopal | Hartplatz |
21.12.22 | 1. Runde | Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 7-68 | | Spieldetails | W60 Kyoto | Halle Hart |
16.11.22 | 1. Runde | Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Jessy Rompies | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 7-65 | | Spieldetails | W60 Tokyo | Halle Hart |
14.05.22 | Finale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Jessie Aney/Ingrid Martins | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W25 Osijek | Sandplatz |
12.05.22 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova | 5-7, 6-2, 15-13 | | Spieldetails |
10.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Mariana Drazic/Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
07.05.22 | Finale | Lea Boskovic/Veronika Erjavec | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Split | Sandplatz |
06.05.22 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Ekaterina Kazionova/Yuki Naito | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Ema Bubalo/Sara Svetac | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
28.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Veronika Erjavec/Nina Potocnik | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Zagreb | Sandplatz |
27.04.22 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Mariana Drazic/Anna Klasen | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
21.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Lauryn John-Baptiste/Alice Robbe | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Nottingham | Hartplatz |
19.04.22 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.04.22 | Halbfinale | Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 4-2, Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails | W25 Nottingham | Hartplatz |
14.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Mona Barthel/Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 7-66, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
13.04.22 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Lauryn John-Baptiste/Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
21.09.21 | 1. Runde | Sarah Beth Grey/Despina Papamichail | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | W80 Valencia | Sandplatz |
18.09.21 | Finale | Lisa Pigato/Andreea Rosca | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W25 Jablonec | Sandplatz |
17.09.21 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 7-65, 5-7, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
16.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Adrienn Nagy/Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Andrea Nova/Denisa Pospisilova | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
09.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
08.09.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Petra Csabi/Veronika Vlkovska | 6-4, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
02.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-2, 5-7, 14-12 | | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz |
01.09.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Aneta Laboutkova/Zuzana Zlochova | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
28.08.21 | Finale | Carolina Meligeni Alves/Sarah Beth Grey | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | | Spieldetails | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
28.08.21 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
27.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Kamilla Bartone/Anna Zaja | 6-77, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
25.08.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Emily Appleton/Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
19.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Amina Anshba/Sofya Lansere | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W25 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz |
17.08.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova | 7-5, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
14.08.21 | Finale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Carolina Meligeni Alves/Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Radom | Sandplatz |
13.08.21 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Denisa Hindova/Johana Markova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
12.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Nagi Hanatani/Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-65, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
11.08.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Christina Rosca/Amy Zhu | 6-4, 7-61 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Victoria Bosio/Angelica Moratelli | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Pescara | Sandplatz |
03.08.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Julia Riera/Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
28.07.21 | 1. Runde | Fernanda Labrana/Anna Turati | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
23.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Telavi | Sandplatz |
20.07.21 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Tamara Curovic/Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
02.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Ayaka Okuno/Nikita Uberoi | Ayaka Okuno/Nikita Uberoi - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W15 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
02.12.19 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Kwan Yau Ng/Ying Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
02.12.19 | Finale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Sarah Lee/Mara Schmidt | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
02.12.19 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Jaipet Anontaweesil/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
18.11.19 | 1. Runde | Diana Marcinkevica/Valeriya Strakhova | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W25 Bhopal | Hartplatz |
11.11.19 | Halbfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Karin Kennel/Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Gwalior | Hartplatz |
11.11.19 | Finale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.19 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Arthi Muniyan/Sara Yadav | 6-4, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | Berfu Cengiz/Freya Christie | 6-79, 6-1, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |