Name: Martina Colmegna
Nationalität: Italien
Geburtstag: 10.12.96, 27 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 416
TOP rangliste: 347 (27.02.23, 15400 punkte)
Punkte: 146
Preisgeld: 114957 $
Spiele insgesamt: 475
Siege: 270
Anteil Siege%: 56.84 %
Nationalität: Italien
Geburtstag: 10.12.96, 27 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 416
TOP rangliste: 347 (27.02.23, 15400 punkte)
Punkte: 146
Preisgeld: 114957 $
Spiele insgesamt: 475
Siege: 270
Anteil Siege%: 56.84 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 8/5 | 0/0 | 8/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 30/29 | 0/0 | 30/28 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 38/22 | 0/0 | 38/21 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 14/15 | 0/0 | 14/15 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 19/14 | 0/0 | 19/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 40/27 | 0/1 | 37/21 | 3/3 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 27/31 | 1/4 | 24/24 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 35/20 | 0/0 | 33/18 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 24/16 | 0/0 | 24/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 16/10 | 0/0 | 16/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 16/9 | 0/0 | 16/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 270/205 | 1/5 | 262/188 | 7/8 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 56.84 % | 16.67 % | 58.22 % | 46.67 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Martina Colmegna / angesetzt
29.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Clara Vlasselaer | Martina Colmegna | Spieldetails | W35 Santa | Sandplatz |
Martina Colmegna form / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
Martina Colmegna / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
28.03.24 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | W35 Santa | Sandplatz | |
27.03.24 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.24 | Qualifikation | Deborah Chiesa | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Alaminos | Sandplatz | |
18.03.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.24 | Qualifikation | Deborah Chiesa | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W35 Alaminos | Sandplatz | |
10.03.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.24 | Finale | Angela Fita Boluda | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
24.02.24 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.24 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.24 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.24 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
07.02.24 | 1. Runde | Cristina Dinu | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
18.12.23 | 1. Runde | Viktoria Morvayova | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Nairobi | Sandplatz | |
15.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Emeline Dartron | Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Nairobi | Sandplatz | |
13.12.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.23 | 2. Runde | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
15.11.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.23 | 2. Runde | Michaela Laki | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
08.11.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.23 | Halbfinale | Guillermina Naya | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
28.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sara Cakarevic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.23 | 2. Runde | Leyre Romero Gormaz | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
18.10.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Greta Greco Lucchina | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.23 | 1. Runde | Polona Hercog | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
22.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Carlota Martinez Cirez | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
21.09.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Arianna Zucchini | Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Zaragoza | Sandplatz | |
06.09.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.23 | Halbfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W25 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz | |
18.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Suana Tucakovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.08.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.23 | 1. Runde | Amarissa Kiara Toth | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Osijek | Sandplatz | |
01.08.23 | 1. Runde | Dalila Spiteri | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Cordenons | Sandplatz | |
27.07.23 | 2. Runde | Veronika Erjavec | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Horb | Sandplatz | |
26.07.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.23 | Qualifikation | Aurora Zantedeschi | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Palermo | Sandplatz | |
15.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.23 | 1. Runde | Tina Nadine Smith | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Klosters | Sandplatz | |
12.06.23 | 1. Runde | Aneta Kladivova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Ricany | Sandplatz | |
01.06.23 | 2. Runde | Julia Avdeeva | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Troisdorf | Sandplatz | |
30.05.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anna Linn Puls | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Fett | Martina Colmegna | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Rabat | Sandplatz | |
08.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Simona Waltert | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz | |
17.04.23 | 1. Runde | Angelica Moratelli | Martina Colmegna | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W60 Bellinzona | Sandplatz | |
11.04.23 | Qualifikation | Alice Tubello | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | W60 Chiasso | Sandplatz | |
10.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fernanda Contreras Gomez | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bogota | Sandplatz | |
30.03.23 | 2. Runde | Nuria Brancaccio | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Sopo | Sandplatz | |
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Sinja Kraus | Martina Colmegna | 6-78, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Mosquera | Sandplatz | |
23.03.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 1-0, Joanne Zuger - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.23 | 1. Runde | Eva Vedder | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W40 Anapoima | Sandplatz | |
13.03.23 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-5, Jazmin Ortenzi - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Emiliana Arango | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Cali | Sandplatz | |
02.02.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.01.23 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.23 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Sabastiani Leon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Solana Sierra | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
19.01.23 | 3. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.01.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sabastiani Leon | 6-0, 3-0, Sabastiani Leon - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.23 | 2. Runde | Tijana Sretenovic | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
25.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Martina Colmegna | 7-63, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
24.11.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 1-0, Gergana Topalova - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.22 | 1. Runde | Lina Gjorcheska | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
12.11.22 | Halbfinale | Michaela Laki | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
11.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Xenia Bandurowska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.22 | 2. Runde | Sada Nahimana | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Seville | Sandplatz | |
18.10.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-3, Carlota Martinez Cirez - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Amina Anshba | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
14.10.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Hurricane Tyra Black | 5-1, Hurricane Tyra Black - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.22 | 2. Runde | Camilla Rosatello | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
05.10.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Melania Delai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.22 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Francesca Mostallino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Ylena In-Albon | Martina Colmegna | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
29.09.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Zolotareva | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
08.09.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.22 | 2. Runde | Cagla Buyukakcay | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Braunschweig | Sandplatz | |
24.08.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.22 | 2. Runde | Mia Ristic | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz | |
16.08.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anastasia Zhilina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Gergana Topalova | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Parnu | Sandplatz | |
11.08.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Jasmin Jebawy | 3-0, Jasmin Jebawy - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.22 | 2. Runde | Gergana Topalova | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Agadir | Sandplatz | |
03.08.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Oumaima Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Turati | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Perugia | Sandplatz | |
20.07.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.22 | Viertelfinale | Dalila Jakupovic | Martina Colmegna | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Liepaja | Sandplatz | |
14.07.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.22 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.22 | 1. Runde | Camilla Rosatello | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Tarvisio | Sandplatz | |
16.06.22 | 3. Runde | Renata Zarazua | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Ceska | Sandplatz | |
15.06.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-63, Irene Burillo Escorihuela - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Denisa Hindova | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.22 | Halbfinale | Federica Bilardo | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
27.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.22 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Duru Kuscu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Renee Van Bommel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Daria Lodikova | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
19.05.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
11.05.22 | 1. Runde | Lisa Pigato | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
27.04.22 | 1. Runde | Sinja Kraus | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
10.04.22 | Finale | Mirra Andreeva | Martina Colmegna | 6-76, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
09.04.22 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.22 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.04.22 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.21 | 1. Runde | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Lima | Sandplatz | |
05.10.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Siskova | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Lima | Sandplatz | |
12.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Kladivova | Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Jablonec | Sandplatz | |
10.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Anna Danilina | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Saint | Sandplatz | |
09.09.21 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Marina Melnikova | Marina Melnikova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.21 | 2. Runde | Justina Mikulskyte | Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Trieste | Sandplatz | |
01.09.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.21 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Alessandra Mazzola | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Siskova | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W25 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz | |
09.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Saez Larra | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
08.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Federica Di Sarra | 2-0, Federica Di Sarra - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Pescara | Sandplatz | |
05.08.21 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Grymalska | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Nicole Fossa Huergo | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz | |
29.07.21 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sofia Rocchetti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.21 | 1. Runde | Elena Malygina | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
14.07.21 | 2. Runde | Marine Partaud | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
13.07.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 1-1, Nicole Khirin - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.21 | 1. Runde | Victoria Bosio | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Wroclaw | Sandplatz | |
11.06.21 | Viertelfinale | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
10.06.21 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Evita Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.21 | Viertelfinale | Michaela Bayerlova | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
03.06.21 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Simona Ogescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.21 | 1. Runde | Margaux Rouvroy | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
26.11.20 | 2. Runde | Silvia Ambrosio | Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
25.11.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.20 | Finale | Andreea Rosca | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
22.11.20 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.20 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Michaela Laki | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.20 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Darja Vidmanova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.20 | 2. Runde | Selena Janicijevic | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Pazardzhik | Sandplatz | |
28.10.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Klimovicova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Prerov | Sandplatz | |
15.09.20 | Qualifikation | Chantal Skamlova | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz | |
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Nella Chiara Ondrouskova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.20 | Qualifikation | Francesca Jones | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Tarvisio | Sandplatz | |
07.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.20 | 2. Runde | Alexandra Vecic | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Trieste | Sandplatz | |
31.08.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.20 | 2. Runde | Mira Antonitsch | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz | |
24.08.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.20 | 2. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Martina Colmegna | 7-60, 7-60 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
10.03.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ivania Martinich | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.03.20 | 2. Runde | Andreea Rosca | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
04.03.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.20 | 1. Runde | Dalila Spiteri | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
16.02.20 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Helene Pellicano | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
16.02.20 | Finale | Martina Spigarelli | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Polina Leykina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.20 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.01.20 | 2. Runde | Anja Wildgruber | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
29.01.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Nadine Keller | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.01.20 | 2. Runde | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
22.01.20 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
26.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Alina Charaeva | Martina Colmegna | 7-63, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ines Nicault | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Sara Ziodato | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
12.10.19 | Halbfinale | Pia Lovric | Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
11.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.10.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.09.19 | Finale | Aurora Zantedeschi | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
28.09.19 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Hannah Viller Moller | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Adithya Karunaratne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Alessandra Simone | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.19 | Finale | Martina Colmegna | Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
21.09.19 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anna Ustinoff | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.09.19 | Halbfinale | Katharina Gerlach | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz | |
13.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.09.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Martina Colmegna | Martina Colmegna - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz | |
28.08.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Trevisan | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25+H Bagnatica | Sandplatz | |
27.08.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | Camilla Scala | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Cordenons | Sandplatz | |
18.07.19 | 2. Runde | Johana Markova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Olomouc | Sandplatz | |
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.19 | 1. Runde | Gaia Sanesi | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Torino | Sandplatz | |
03.07.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Giovine | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Biella | Sandplatz | |
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Camilla Scala | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.19 | 2. Runde | Gabriela Ce | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Tarvisio | Sandplatz | |
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Padova | Sandplatz | |
20.06.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Melania Delai | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.06.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-73, 3-0, Polina Leykina - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Estelle Cascino | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Minsk | Sandplatz | |
06.06.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4, 6-73, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.19 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.19 | 1. Runde | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Essen | Sandplatz | |
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.05.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Caroline Werner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Rosatello | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Caserta | Sandplatz | |
24.04.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Chiasso | Sandplatz | |
24.04.19 | 1. Runde | Conny Perrin | Martina Colmegna | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Margot Yerolymos | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25+H Tunis | Sandplatz | |
09.04.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Anna Morgina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Fatma Mathlouthi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.19 | Qualifikation | Louisa Chirico | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Campinas | Sandplatz | |
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.19 | 1. Runde | Varvara Gracheva | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Curitiba | Sandplatz | |
19.03.19 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Gabriela Lee | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaqueline Cristian | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Sao | Sandplatz | |
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Federica Bilardo | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
22.10.18 | Qualifikation | Pia Cuk | Martina Colmegna | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Jovana Trickovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.18 | 1. Runde | Danka Kovinic | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
11.10.18 | 1. Runde | Maryna Chernyshova | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 2-0, Martina Colmegna - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
02.10.18 | 1. Runde | Jasmine Paolini | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Spigarelli | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
19.09.18 | 2. Runde | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Podgorica | Sandplatz | |
18.09.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.18 | 2. Runde | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
11.09.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sandra Samir | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.18 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Siqi Cao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Scala | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Bagnatica | Sandplatz | |
16.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Kimberley Zimmermann | Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Las Palmas | Sandplatz | |
15.08.18 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Gaia Sanesi | 5-7, 6-1, 3-0, Gaia Sanesi - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.18 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Emily Arbuthnott | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Basak Eraydin | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Las Palmas | Sandplatz | |
27.07.18 | Viertelfinale | Jil Teichmann | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Porto | Sandplatz | |
26.07.18 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 3-0, Lisa Sabino - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Tara Moore | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.18 | 2. Runde | Iva Primorac | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Darmstadt | Sandplatz | |
17.07.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.18 | 1. Runde | Andrea Gamiz | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Getxo | Sandplatz | |
01.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Biagianti | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz | |
29.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Allie Kiick | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bastad | Sandplatz | |
28.06.18 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Melis Yasar | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.06.18 | Qualifikation | Maria Patrascu | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Montpellier | Sandplatz | |
14.06.18 | 2. Runde | Fiona Ferro | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Padova | Sandplatz | |
12.06.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.18 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Carlotta Romito | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.18 | 1. Runde | Elitsa Kostova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-75, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz | |
04.06.18 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Karolina Cechova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Ce | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Grado | Sandplatz | |
24.04.18 | 1. Runde | Georgia Brescia | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
23.04.18 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Xenia Knoll | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Chiasso | Sandplatz | |
11.04.18 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Detiuc | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
03.04.18 | 1. Runde | Tamara Zidansek | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
17.02.18 | Finale | Martina Colmegna | Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bergamo | Sandplatz | |
16.02.18 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.18 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.18 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.02.18 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Jessica Pieri | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.17 | Halbfinale | Anna Bondar | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
27.10.17 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Satsuki Takamura | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Michaela Boev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.10.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.17 | 2. Runde | Chiara Scholl | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
10.10.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Camilla Scala | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Nadiya Kolb | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kiev | Sandplatz | |
23.09.17 | Finale | Martina Colmegna | Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bucha | Sandplatz | |
22.09.17 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Michele Alexandra Zmau | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Veronika Kapshay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anna Laguza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.17 | Halbfinale | Victoria Kan | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
15.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.09.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Aida Kalimullina | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.17 | 1. Runde | Alice Matteucci | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bagnatica | Sandplatz | |
24.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Karin Kennel | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Caslano | Sandplatz | |
23.08.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Kim Fontana | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.17 | Finale | Martina Colmegna | Federica Di Sarra | 6-72, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cuneo | Sandplatz | |
19.08.17 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anna Turco | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sara Guglielminotti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.17 | 1. Runde | Nastassja Burnett | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Targu Jiu | Sandplatz | |
28.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Targu Jiu | Sandplatz | |
27.07.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Michele Alexandra Zmau | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Tatia Mikadze | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Telavi | Sandplatz | |
13.07.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Tinatin Kavlashvili | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Cristina Ene | 2-6, 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Focsani | Sandplatz | |
07.07.17 | Halbfinale | Nicoleta Dascalu | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ioana Gaspar | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Cristina Dinu | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz | |
29.06.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.17 | 1. Runde | Federica Bilardo | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sassuolo | Sandplatz | |
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Cristina Adamescu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brescia | Sandplatz | |
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Priscilla Hon | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.17 | 1. Runde | Jessica Pieri | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Caserta | Sandplatz | |
23.03.17 | 2. Runde | Priscilla Heise | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Le Havre | Sandplatz | |
21.03.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Elyne Boeykens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.17 | 1. Runde | Giulia Morlet | Martina Colmegna | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gonesse | Sandplatz | |
24.02.17 | Viertelfinale | Katharina Gerlach | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
23.02.17 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.17 | 2. Runde | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bergamo | Sandplatz | |
14.02.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Marianna Natali | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marie Benoit | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
05.09.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Pantuckova | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Budapest | Sandplatz | |
05.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Zuzana Zlochova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.16 | Viertelfinale | Lucia Bronzetti | Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sion | Sandplatz | |
31.08.16 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Svenja Ochsner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.16 | Qualifikation | Emilie Francati | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bagnatica | Sandplatz | |
22.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Alessia Dario | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.16 | Qualifikation | Martina Di Giuseppe | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Plzen | Sandplatz | |
11.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pernilla Mendesova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Olomouc | Sandplatz | |
11.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Simona Heinova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.16 | Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Torino | Sandplatz | |
04.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Tamara Tomic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz | |
27.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jasmine Paolini | Martina Colmegna | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.16 | Halbfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz | |
23.06.16 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6, 6-2, 2-0, Paula Badosa Gibert - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.16 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Eri Hozumi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.16 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.16 | 1. Runde | Alberta Brianti | Martina Colmegna | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Padova | Sandplatz | |
30.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brescia | Sandplatz | |
30.05.16 | Qualifikation | Beatriz Haddad Maia | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-1, 2-0, Sabrina Santamaria - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.16 | 2. Runde | Alberta Brianti | Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Caserta | Sandplatz | |
18.05.16 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Monica Puig | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz | |
25.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Giulia Turconi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Chiasso | Sandplatz | |
25.04.16 | Qualifikation | Julia Grabher | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Priscilla Heise | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.16 | Viertelfinale | Kathinka Von Deichmann | Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Le Havre | Sandplatz | |
24.03.16 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Chiara Grimm | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.16 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Georgia Brescia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Emmanuelle Salas | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.16 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Luca Nagymihaly | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.03.16 | Viertelfinale | Olga Saez Larra | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gonesse | Sandplatz | |
17.03.16 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Kassandra Davesne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.16 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.16 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Camille Sireix | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Manon Leonard | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Eleanor Deaves | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Brescia | Sandplatz | |
02.06.14 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.14 | 1. Runde | Tatiana Pieri | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Grado | Sandplatz | |
05.05.14 | 2. Runde | Tess Sugnaux | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
05.05.14 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Samantha Harris | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.14 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
28.04.14 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.14 | Viertelfinale | Jelena Ostapenko | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Sarah Schaerer | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chiasso | Sandplatz | |
21.04.14 | Qualifikation | Teresa Malikova | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Giulia Sussarello | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.14 | 1. Runde | Jelena Ostapenko | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
24.03.14 | 1. Runde | Yvonne Neuwirth | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
17.03.14 | Halbfinale | Martina Colmegna | Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Le Havre | Sandplatz | |
17.03.14 | Viertelfinale | Martina Colmegna | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Shanon Bronzi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.14 | Finale | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.14 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Kelly Versteeg | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.14 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Elodie Busson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.14 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Jainy Scheepens | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Elizaveta Khabarova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
24.02.14 | 2. Runde | Lin Zhu | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.14 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Helena Nyikos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.14 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Diana Enache | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.14 | 1. Runde | Diana Enache | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
16.12.13 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anastasiya Saitova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
16.12.13 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Alice Hall | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.12.13 | Viertelfinale | Conny Perrin | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.12.13 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Julie Razafindranaly | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Marta Peris Herrero | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nules | Sandplatz | |
25.11.13 | 2. Runde | Olga Saez Larra | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.13 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.13 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.13 | Viertelfinale | Anna Klasen | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz | |
18.11.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.13 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.13 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Maria Palhoto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.13 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Sandra Bellver-Fructuoso | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Barbara Kotelesova | Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Umag | Sandplatz | |
28.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Mirna Zadro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.13 | 2. Runde | Alberta Brianti | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bagnatica | Sandplatz | |
26.08.13 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Natasha Piludu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sandy Marti | Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Torino | Sandplatz | |
01.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Martina Mone | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Todi | Sandplatz | |
01.07.13 | Qualifikation | Stefania Rubini | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Lopez-Rueda | Martina Colmegna | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sibenik | Sandplatz | |
08.04.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz | |
08.04.13 | Qualifikation | Jessica Ginier | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.04.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Tatijana Sheikhan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Francesca Fusinato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bagnatica | Sandplatz | |
27.08.12 | Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.12 | 1. Runde | Dalila Jakupovic | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giulia Gasparri | Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Todi | Sandplatz | |
13.08.12 | Qualifikation | Cristiana Ferrando | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Locri | Sandplatz | |
13.08.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Ana M Sanchez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Sussarello | Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gardone Val | Sandplatz | |
02.07.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Biella | Sandplatz | |
29.08.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez | Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | San Remo | Sandplatz | |
22.08.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria-Letizia Zavagli | Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bagnatica | Sandplatz |