Name: Paula Ormaechea
Nationalität: Argentinien
Geburtstag: 28.09.92, 31 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 793
TOP rangliste: 59 (10.02.14, 98600 punkte)
Punkte: 37
Preisgeld: 1051144 $
Spiele insgesamt: 690
Siege: 412
Anteil Siege%: 59.71 %
Nationalität: Argentinien
Geburtstag: 28.09.92, 31 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 793
TOP rangliste: 59 (10.02.14, 98600 punkte)
Punkte: 37
Preisgeld: 1051144 $
Spiele insgesamt: 690
Siege: 412
Anteil Siege%: 59.71 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 10/11 | 0/1 | 10/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2022 | 39/23 | 4/4 | 35/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2021 | 28/21 | 0/3 | 28/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 11/12 | 1/1 | 10/11 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 24/18 | 6/4 | 18/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2018 | 40/12 | 1/1 | 39/10 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 24/12 | 0/0 | 24/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 35/21 | 0/0 | 35/21 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 18/26 | 5/11 | 13/15 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 16/26 | 5/11 | 10/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 |
2013 | 33/21 | 6/12 | 26/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2012 | 30/24 | 10/7 | 17/10 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 |
2011 | 43/16 | 0/0 | 42/14 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2010 | 26/10 | 7/1 | 19/5 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2009 | 26/11 | 3/2 | 23/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2008 | 8/9 | 0/2 | 8/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2007 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 412/278 | 48/60 | 358/197 | 3/8 | 0/3 | 3/10 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 59.71 % | 44.44 % | 64.5 % | 27.27 % | 0 % | 23.08 % | 0 % |
Paula Ormaechea / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Paula Ormaechea form
Paula Ormaechea / letzten 50 Spiele
15.02.24 | 1. Runde | Cristina Dinu | Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
08.02.24 | 2. Runde | Gergana Topalova | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
07.02.24 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 1-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
17.01.24 | 2. Runde | Camila Romero | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W35 Buenos | Sandplatz | |
27.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoria Hruncakova | Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen | |
23.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elsa Jacquemot | Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz | |
16.05.23 | 1. Runde | Simona Waltert | Paula Ormaechea | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100 Madrid | Sandplatz | |
19.04.23 | 1. Runde | Sachia Vickery | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W100 Charleston | Sandplatz | |
03.04.23 | 1. Runde | Lesya Tsurenko | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Charleston | Sandplatz | |
02.04.23 | Qualifikation | Paula Ormaechea | Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
01.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paula Ormaechea | Jamie Loeb | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.03.23 | 1. Runde | Nadia Podoroska | Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | San Luis | Sandplatz | |
16.03.23 | 2. Runde | Eva Vedder | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W40 Anapoima | Sandplatz | |
15.03.23 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Whitney Osuigwe | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Boca | Sandplatz | |
09.03.23 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.23 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.23 | 3. Runde | Solana Sierra | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz | |
22.02.23 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.23 | Finale | Nadia Podoroska | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cali | Sandplatz | |
04.02.23 | Halbfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.02.23 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Aliona Bolsova | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.01.23 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Asia Muhammad | Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
19.11.22 | Halbfinale | Danka Kovinic | Paula Ormaechea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz | |
18.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.22 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.22 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Julia Grabher | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.11.22 | Paula Ormaechea | Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Sandplatz | ||
16.10.22 | Finale | Paula Ormaechea | Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz | |
15.10.22 | Halbfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Lexie Stevens | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.22 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.22 | 3. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Maria Victoria Marchesini | Maria Victoria Marchesini - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
30.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Paula Ormaechea | 7-5, 5-7, 7-67 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
29.09.22 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.22 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.22 | Finale | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Paula Ormaechea | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Otocec | Sandplatz | |
24.09.22 | Halbfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.22 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.22 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rebeka Masarova | Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz | |
07.09.22 | 2. Runde | Matilde Paoletti | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bari | Sandplatz | |
05.09.22 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.22 | Qualifikation | Paula Ormaechea | Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Darya Astakhova | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Iasi | Sandplatz | |
04.08.22 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Yuki Naito | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.22 | 1. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |