24.02.24 | Halbfinale | Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W50 Pretoria | Hartplatz |
22.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-3, Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails |
21.02.24 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Savanna Ly/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
16.02.24 | Halbfinale | Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
15.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Paula Arias Manjon/Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
13.02.24 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Mana Ayukawa/Brandy Walker | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
10.02.24 | Finale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
09.02.24 | Halbfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Daria Frayman/Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
08.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Eleni Christofi/Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
06.02.24 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Salma Drugdova/Chantal Sauvant | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
30.01.24 | 1. Runde | Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W50 Indore | Hartplatz |
23.01.24 | 1. Runde | Saki Imamura/Naho Sato | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W50 Pune | Hartplatz |
17.01.24 | 1. Runde | Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W50 Bengaluru | Hartplatz |
13.10.23 | Halbfinale | Haruna Arakawa/Aoi Ito | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-63, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Hamamatsu | Teppich |
12.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Mai Goto/Fuka Kondo | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
10.10.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Aunchisa Chanta/Honoka Kobayashi | 6-1, 1-0, Aunchisa Chanta/Honoka Kobayashi - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails |
07.10.23 | Finale | Hiromi Abe/Anri Nagata | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W25 Makinohara | Teppich |
06.10.23 | Halbfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
05.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Aoi Ito/Miyu Nakashima | 6-2, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
03.10.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Mayuka Aikawa/Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
16.09.23 | Finale | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W40 Skopje | Sandplatz |
15.09.23 | Halbfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Martha Matoula/Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
13.09.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Fanny Ostlund/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.23 | 1. Runde | Chiara Scholl/Amarissa Kiara Toth | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W60 Vienna | Sandplatz |
31.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz |
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Katarina Kuzmova/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.08.23 | 1. Runde | Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
15.08.23 | 1. Runde | Giulia Crescenzi/Martina Spigarelli | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | W40 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
08.08.23 | 1. Runde | Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sapfo Sakellaridi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | W25+H Leipzig | Sandplatz |
05.08.23 | Halbfinale | Ekaterine Gorgodze/Katharina Hobgarski | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W60 Hechingen | Sandplatz |
03.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Emily Seibold/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
01.08.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Cristina Dinu/Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
18.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W60 Kurume | Rasen |
16.05.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Nanari Katsumi/Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Funa Kozaki/Junri Namigata | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W60 Fukuoka | Teppich |
09.05.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Nagi Hanatani/Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
04.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W80 Gifu | Hartplatz |
02.05.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Anri Nagata/Rio Tsuda | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
04.03.23 | Finale | Francesca Di Lorenzo/Christina Rosca | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W60 Arcadia | Hartplatz |
03.03.23 | Halbfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Alyssa Ahn/Jessica Bernales | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
02.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
01.03.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Sophie Chang/Arantxa Rus | Sophie Chang/Arantxa Rus - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
21.02.23 | 1. Runde | Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Santo | Hartplatz |
15.02.23 | 1. Runde | Darja Semenistaja/Sofia Sewing | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Santo | Hartplatz |
08.02.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens/Darja Semenistaja | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W40 Mexico | Hartplatz |
02.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Berfu Cengiz/Sofia Sewing | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W40 Mexico | Hartplatz |
01.02.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Despina Papamichail/Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
26.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | W25 Orlando | Hartplatz |
24.01.23 | 1. Runde | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marcela Zacarias | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |