05.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Kanika Vaidya/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-0, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Bhopal | Hartplatz |
05.03.18 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Adrija Biswas/Arthi Muniyan | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
29.01.18 | Viertelfinale | Yuqi Sheng/Kai-Lin Zhang | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
29.01.18 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Linnea Malmqvist/Kanika Vaidya | 7-5, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
22.01.18 | 1. Runde | Nina Kruijer/Suzan Lamens | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
06.11.17 | 1. Runde | Rutuja Bhosale/Pranjala Yadlapalli | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 3-6, 7-61, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz |
25.09.17 | 1. Runde | Shiho Akita/Aiko Yoshitomi | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
18.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Zhuoma Ni Ma/Youmi Zhuoma | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 7-61, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
18.09.17 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Chatmanee Jankiaw/Napawee Jankiaw | 6-73, 6-2, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
11.09.17 | 1. Runde | Watsachol Sawatdee/Chanikarn Silakul | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
03.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Shou Na Mu/Youmi Zhuoma | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 3-4, Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails | Anning | Sandplatz |
03.07.17 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Siyu Chen/Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
26.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Xuliu Sun/Jiaxue Zang | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Anning | Sandplatz |
26.06.17 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Shou Na Mu/Youmi Zhuoma | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
01.05.17 | Halbfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Tea Faber/Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
01.05.17 | Finale | Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Magali Kempen | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
01.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Tiphanie Lemaitre/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
24.04.17 | 1. Runde | Irina Fetecau/Anna Slovakova | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
17.04.17 | Halbfinale | Mariam Bolkvadze/Tereza Mihalikova | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
17.04.17 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Tea Faber/Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
17.04.17 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Lisa-Marie Maetschke/Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
07.11.16 | Halbfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Kamila Kerimbayeva/Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz |
07.11.16 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Veronika Kapshay/Natasha Palha | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
07.11.16 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Tadeja Majeric/Tereza Mrdeza | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
07.11.16 | Finale | Irina Khromacheva/Aleksandrina Naydenova | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
24.10.16 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Sai Chamarthi/Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-75, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz |
24.10.16 | Halbfinale | Riya Bhatia/Shweta Rana | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
24.10.16 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Teertha Iska/Amrita Mukherjee | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
20.06.16 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Rui Jie Jiang/Jiakang Li | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Anning | Sandplatz |
20.06.16 | Halbfinale | Yuqi Sheng/Yuan Xin | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 2-6, 7-66, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
20.06.16 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Chun-Yan He/Michika Ozeki | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Rushmi Chakravarthi/Nidhi Chilumula | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 7-5, 1-0, Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails | Hyderabad | Sandplatz |
14.09.15 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Chun-Yan He/Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.15 | Halbfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Rushmi Chakravarthi/Nidhi Chilumula | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Hyderabad | Sandplatz |
07.09.15 | Finale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Prerna Bhambri/Prarthana Thombare | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Sai Chamarthi/Eetee Maheta | 6-3, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Moulika Ram/Nidhi Surapaneni | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
17.08.15 | Finale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Eva Siska/Shelby Talcott | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
17.08.15 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Lizaveta Hancharova/Ziyu Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
17.08.15 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Camilla Rosatello/Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
17.08.15 | Halbfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Rushmi Chakravarthi/Ushna Suhail | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
10.08.15 | 1. Runde | Rushmi Chakravarthi/Ushna Suhail | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
11.05.15 | Finale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Riya Bhatia/Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-65, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Nashik | Sandplatz |
11.05.15 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Nithya Raj Babu Raj/Thanushree Vale | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
11.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Eetee Maheta/Rashmi Teltumbde | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
11.05.15 | Halbfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Ching-Wen Hsu/Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
08.12.14 | 1. Runde | Ankita Raina/Emily Webley-Smith | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Lucknow | Rasen |
05.08.13 | Halbfinale | Ao Gai/Ekaterina Lavrikova | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
05.08.13 | 1. Runde | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Elizaveta Khabarova | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.13 | Viertelfinale | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Rishika Sunkara | Mahitha Dadi Reddy/Elke Lemmens | 6-1, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |