Deutschland
17.12.00, 23 Jahre
17.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ivonne Juric vs. Adriana Rajkovic - Direktduelle
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Adriana Rajkovic | Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ivonne Juric form & Adriana Rajkovic form
Ivonne Juric - letzten Spiele
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-0, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Schmucker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khadija Ben Salem | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Neacsu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Flament | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Franze | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Brighi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Masarova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Groth | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Adriana Rajkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |