SPIELE
03.03.20 | Qualifikation | Agustina Chlpac | Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Agustina Chlpac vs. Diana Krasnova - Direktduelle
03.03.20 | Qualifikation | Agustina Chlpac | Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Agustina Chlpac form & Diana Krasnova form
Agustina Chlpac - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |