Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.10.99, 24 Jahre
Julia Vulpio vs. Alana Tuayeva - Direktduelle
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Alana Tuayeva | Julia Vulpio | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Julia Vulpio form & Alana Tuayeva form
Julia Vulpio - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mihika Yadav | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Ponomareva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Crawford | 5-5, Samantha Crawford - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Vos | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alana Tuayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |