SPIELE
29.05.19 | 1. Runde | Alba Carrillo Marin | Leonor Oliveira | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Montemor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alba Carrillo Marin | Leonor Oliveira | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 24/47 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/21 (90%) | 11/24 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/47 (64%) | 11/38 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/85 (67%) | 28/85 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
Alba Carrillo Marin vs. Leonor Oliveira - Direktduelle
11.06.19 | 1. Runde | Alba Carrillo Marin | Leonor Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Amarante | Hartplatz |
29.05.19 | 1. Runde | Alba Carrillo Marin | Leonor Oliveira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Montemor | Hartplatz |
Alba Carrillo Marin form & Leonor Oliveira form
Alba Carrillo Marin - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-66, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-5, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Taylor Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Leonor Oliveira - letzten Spiele
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |