SPIELE
25.04.19 | 2. Runde | Alba Carrillo Marin | Louise Lampla | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alba Carrillo Marin | Louise Lampla | |
1st SERVE % | 34/45 (76%) | 32/39 (82%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 8/32 (25%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 3/7 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 16/45 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/84 (68%) | 27/84 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Louise Lampla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
29.11.94, 29 Jahre
13684 $
29.11.94, 29 Jahre
13684 $
Alba Carrillo Marin vs. Louise Lampla - Direktduelle
25.04.19 | 2. Runde | Alba Carrillo Marin | Louise Lampla | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Alba Carrillo Marin form & Louise Lampla form
Alba Carrillo Marin - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-66, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-5, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Taylor Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Louise Lampla - letzten Spiele
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitoria Solis Urdiales | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Casaca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |