SPIELE
04.02.20 | 1. Runde | Alba Rey Garcia | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alba Rey Garcia | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
1st SERVE % | 60/105 (57%) | 40/87 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/60 (55%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/45 (33%) | 16/47 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 8/17 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/87 (57%) | 57/105 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/192 (51%) | 94/192 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 10 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
Alba Rey Garcia | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
Alba Rey Garcia | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-5 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-A | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alba Rey Garcia vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Direktduelle
17.07.23 | Qualifikation | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Alba Rey Garcia | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100 Vitoria | Hartplatz |
26.05.21 | 1. Runde | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Alba Rey Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Santa | Hartplatz |
04.02.20 | 1. Runde | Alba Rey Garcia | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Alba Rey Garcia form & Emilie Lindh Gallagher form
Alba Rey Garcia - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |