SPIELE
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Aleksandra Pospelova | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Zinovia Vaneva - Direktduelle
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Aleksandra Pospelova | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Aleksandra Pospelova form & Zinovia Vaneva form
Aleksandra Pospelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Zinovia Vaneva - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |