SPIELE
23.04.18 | Qualifikation | Maria Toma | Aleksandra Stankovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
09.03.01, 23 Jahre
09.03.01, 23 Jahre
Maria Toma vs. Aleksandra Stankovic - Direktduelle
23.04.18 | Qualifikation | Maria Toma | Aleksandra Stankovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Maria Toma form & Aleksandra Stankovic form
Maria Toma - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandra Stankovic - letzten Spiele
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Behulova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minami Akiyama | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Lukic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tijana Svitlica | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taysia Rogers | Taysia Rogers - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pooneh Tavafi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Vujovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zerulo | 6-74, 0-3, - Aleksandra Stankovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |