Indien
13.01.99, 25 Jahre
13.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
12.09.01, 22 Jahre
12.09.01, 22 Jahre
Niditra Rajmohan vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - Direktduelle
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Niditra Rajmohan form & Alessia Beatrice Ciuca form
Niditra Rajmohan - letzten Spiele
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kavya Khirwar | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yosita Sriporn | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotistha Modak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-0, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cynthia Wanjala | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanjitha Ramesh Ramesh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sin Yu Che | 1-6, 0-2, - Niditra Rajmohan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanan Hou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Surabhi Srinivas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Estable | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Gamracy | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Alejandra Piotti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kavya Khirwar | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Kolarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Cipetic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |