Belgien
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
Elisabeth Chantraine vs. Alesya Yakubovich - Direktduelle
06.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alesya Yakubovich | Elisabeth Chantraine | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Elisabeth Chantraine form & Alesya Yakubovich form
Elisabeth Chantraine - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Rijkers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimi So | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Raman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Fritsch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walters | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Lombardi | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Bishop | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alesya Yakubovich - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |