Schweden
10.03.02, 22 Jahre
10.03.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nathalie Johansson vs. Alesya Yakubovich - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alesya Yakubovich | Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Nathalie Johansson form & Alesya Yakubovich form
Nathalie Johansson - letzten Spiele
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilena Petrova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alison O'Dea | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alison O'Dea | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dorthea Faa Hviding | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Louise Soederberg | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amila Jusufbegovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ema Lazic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ema Lazic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Adelin Pedersen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Stanzi Stuijt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Bseisu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lund - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Alesya Yakubovich - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |