SPIELE
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alesya Yakubovich | Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Jackson | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
31.10.02, 21 Jahre
31.10.02, 21 Jahre
Alesya Yakubovich vs. Sophie Abrams - Direktduelle
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alesya Yakubovich | Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Jackson | Sandplatz |
Alesya Yakubovich form & Sophie Abrams form
Alesya Yakubovich - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sophie Abrams - letzten Spiele
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany Reese | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ong | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaedan Brown | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Madison Appel | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyssa Ducret | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shreveport - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gracie Epps | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyse Cormier | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Baton Rouge - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gail Brodsky | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lydia Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tampa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jaleesa Leslie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mulville | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |