SPIELE
10.07.19 | 3. Runde | Alexa Noel | Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexa Noel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexa Noel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexa Noel | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexa Noel | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexa Noel | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Alexa Noel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexa Noel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexa Noel | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexa Noel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexa Noel | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Matilda Mutavdzic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexa Noel vs. Matilda Mutavdzic - Direktduelle
10.07.19 | 3. Runde | Alexa Noel | Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Alexa Noel form & Matilda Mutavdzic form
Alexa Noel - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-73, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayla Day | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 3-1, Jana Kolodynska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 3-1, Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 7-5, 5-5, Malkia Ngounoue - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Ingrid Martins | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 Finale | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Matilda Mutavdzic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-64, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iara Guerreiro Goncalves | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Harrison | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails |