SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexa Pitt | Reza Timmerman | 6-3, 6-2 | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
11.08.93, 30 Jahre
11.08.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
15.10.97, 26 Jahre
15.10.97, 26 Jahre
Alexa Pitt vs. Reza Timmerman - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexa Pitt | Reza Timmerman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz |
Alexa Pitt form & Reza Timmerman form
Alexa Pitt - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Wong | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Lampl | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Corbalan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Carvajal Melendez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Reza Timmerman - letzten Spiele
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Krystal Blanch | 5-7, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juana Larranaga | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucero Noeli Monsalvo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Leticia Giudici | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Camila Soares | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |